Maxiavalanche CERVINIA - Italy - VTT The participants


MAXIAVALANCHE Cervinia

256 engagés - 344 available places
Last name
Stefano POLETTI
Davide SCAGLIA
Yuri BALLARINI
Roberto VETRALLINI
Giacomo BERTAMÉ
Guilain MOYSSET
Maurizio BISTERZO
Mickaël RIVIÉRE
Davide TOFFOLO
Andrea BACCO
Luca CARAMELLINO
Thibault Soutadé
Ugo CATTANEO
Luca PREMOLI
Marco PALUMBO
Alexandar FUSÈ
Tom HORN
Andrea ZUCCHINI
Thomas FAIVRE
Corrado GRASSI
Davide ZORZETTO
Maurizio MONTALDO
François BAILLY-MAITRE
Andrea BUBBA
Davide MANZONE
Florent GASTALDI
Alessandro AVIGLIANO
Michele GNESATO
Lucien BETBEDER
Quentin STEPIEN
Loris MAGNABOSCO
Gianluca PINARDI
Simone PINI
Edoardo Roberto CASTELLI
Beniamino Evolvi
Léo REMONNAY
Florian ARTHUS
Paul DUCREY
Laurent RUBIN
Benoit DUCROT
Stéphane FIA
Olivier BRUWIERE
Chiara PASTORE
Andrea BENINI
Alessandro QUAGLIO
Liam MOYNIHAN
Emilie BESSARD
Erich Costantino
Clément GALLAY
Simone PEZZANO
James Shirley
Giulio SCHENONE
Nicola BERTI
Fabio Sabatino COLANGELO
Silvio GASPARELLA
Donatello VITULLI
Laurent COLOMBO
Eve MALINCONI
Jean-Marc PICARD
Rémy DURAND
Kurtis CORRAND
Jon WILSON
Marcello VANIN
Maurizio ALPINO
Jean Patrice HOAREAU
Diego CAPATAZ
Antonio MUNNO
Maurizio DINI
Alessandro Micheli
Simone CONTUCCI
Raul ALVAREZ MATEOS
Nicolò MANCASSOLA
Filippo CURTI
Cesare DE GASPERI
Marco PORTALUPPI
Federico AGUJARO
Roberto DUSIO
Tom ESCANDE
Alex COSTA
Marco MUSSO
Andrea MUSSO
Adriano ZOPPITELLI
Vera RAMON
Luca ZANETTE
Xavier BORRAS MOLINA
Vicent BORRAS
Francesco SOTTIL
Leonardo VALERI
Domenico CAPONE
Luca LONGAGNANI
Federico MORI
Marco TARASCONI
Lorenzo SPOTTI
David GEORGE
Edoardo GUERRA
Mattia ARDUINO
Davide MICHELIS
Quentin CHEHAB
Matteo MARGARIA
Michele OSIO
Marco SABATTINI
Tobias WUETHRICH
Patrick MODRAK
Dorian BOYER
Simone BRIGHENTI
Paul BERNIÉ
Andy FAGEOL
Stefano SANNA
Giorgio GATTINI
Alessandro SCANCARELLO
Giorgio GALIASSO
Alessio SANGUINETTI
Daniele DALLARA
Johannes LUND
Laurie LOURME
Kévin LOCQUET
Andrea LIVINI
Christophe PALAU
Cristiano RICCOMINI
Federico PERONATO
Baptiste MATHIEU
Flavien HENRY
Pablo TENA RICO
David JOSLING
Marvin MACÉ
Fabio TONGIANI
Chiara PANESI
Andrea MARCHELLO
Daniele GHELFI
Bruno DON
Andrea ORSI
Roberto PALETTO
Hugo CAMUS
Andrea MANTOVANI
Mathis LAUZERAL
Davide SALVÀ
Radim LANG
Petr MALY
Leo MACHA
Patrik LARYS
Filip SKLAR
Roman MAHDAK
Libor BADURA
Adriano CHIARELLO
Roberto BARIGELLI
Alessandro GANDIN
Stefano Venturini
Orizzonte PARISE
Florent ANGLY
Arthur LAUZERAL
Roland RUFER
Stefan DOLDER
Roman SASYN
Rudolf MULLER
Morgane SUCH
Sarah HARING
Gabriele PIROLA
Mathieu CALVEZ
Andrea SAMPIETRO
Damien DESBROSSES
Cristian FONTANA
Luca RAVELLI
Maxime MASOYE
Johann Kessler
Enzo FAURE
Felix POLYUDOV
Nicolas CANAL
Aurelien TRINCO
Benjamin TRINCO
Joris BONNET
Stephane GIRAUD
Jelle SOETEWEY
Alessandro VIGANÒ
Andrea CEREGHETTI
Davide BUFFONI
Claudio GIOIA
Alessandro MAGLI
Filippo BIANCHI
Louis LAMBERT
Pierre LAMBERT
Frederic LAMBERT
Alexandre PRONGUÉ
Alessandro CERUETTO
Vincent MEYER
Pierluigi CAVALLERO
Ruggero BOCCALATTE
Ronan CAMUS
Vincent CAMUS
Markus SNASEL
Jan SNASEL
Vincent GODIN
Hugo MASOYE
Paolo SILVERI
Matteo STELLA
Andrea CAIROLI
Mattia SGARBOSSA
Alexis MASOYE
Andrea GATTI
Paolo FIORETTI
Federico CARDOSI
Alessandro SANTI
Maurizio FAVELLI
Fabrizio FABBRINI
Claudio SANTI
Andrea IULIANO
Alex DEL RE
Francesco EPIFANI
Fabio Maderna
Colin CARMASOL
Alessio CORTESI
Nicola PUCCIARELLI
Maurizio NARDINI
Mario RANUCCI
Manuel COMPAGNONI
Gabriele POMATTO
Borja ROLDAN SANCHEZ
Léo PARÉ
Nico RATTI
Cedric CAMBON
Giordano LOI
Federico VINCI
Daniele PUCCI
Matthias MÜLLER
Egon BOFFÉ
Finn TENNANT
Ivan Lenardon LENARDON
Tim CAILLON
Nicolas CAILLON
Raphael Caillon
Aurelien GENEUIL
Luca SEVESO
Pietro MARZORATI
Daniel BIGGAR
Tom Cosse
Yannis GOURGEON
Ronan WALLIS
Jeremie SEVRAIN
Stanislas MUSY
Emilien BUSSON
Noa SERET
Stephane JACQUIER
Nicolas LETELLIER
Thierry CORTES
Mauro RAVELLI
Cedric PRUNET
Pierrick POIROT
Simone ERINI
Marzio DURANDO
Clément CHIFFARD
Simon TEP
Olivier BIENVENU
Cyril TEP
Simon CANIONCQ
Vincent FLAGEL
Baptiste AUGAY
Julien CANIONCQ

e-MAXIAVALANCHE (EBIKE)

24 engagés - 576 available places
Last name
Riccardo Gussios
Giorgio RIGHI
Pierre ESCRIVA
Alexandre SOLLIET
Gerry VERHOEVEN
Pierrick LANNES
Yann GIRARD
Sylvain BEZAULT
Manuel ZONI
Manuel GRECI
Matteo TOSINI
Paolo GRATANI
Eric FAGEOL
Luca IACOPONI
Nicola GATTINI
Maurizio DE SANTIS
Antonio GUIDI
Francesco BLUNDA
Paolo FALSINI
Massimo Peschiera
Francesco PIETANZA
Giacomo PANZIERI
Damiano BRENNA
Alessio Padovani

MEGA KID 7-14 ANS

29 engagés - 71 available places
Last name
Clement LAUGIER
Matthieu FLEXAS
Thomas GASTALDI
Bixente JACQUET
Federico CORRADO
Romain BOYER
Merlin BOYER
Giovanni BARLI
Cristian MANERA
Alessandro MADERNA
Matteo WIJCKMANS
Declan SOMMOVIGO
Maiko BERNARD-LIEVENS
Pietro ASSANDRI
Nicolò VESENTINI
Sanna FEDERICO
Christian VALENTI
Raffaele IACOPONI
Diego IACOPONI
Ettore RUSTICI
Gabriele PALETTO
Alessandro Valentino MATTIODA
Lubin GODIN
Léo GODIN
Juliano LAVERGNE
Tom CAILLON
Lorenzo PIETANZA
Eliot SERET
Massimo PANZIERI

ONE DAY - Maxiavalanche Cervinia

9 engagés - 591 available places
Last name
Andrea PELAZZA
Nicolò BERTOLOTTI
Alessandro MAGAROTTO
Alessio GALLI
Alessandro PICHETTO
Paolo DANOVARO
Igor GALLI
Federico TRIPODI
Alessandro TRIPODI

Share