Challenge Gardois 2019 - XC de NIMES (10 Février 2019) - VTT The participants


Challenge Gardois VTT 2019 - XC Sommieres

120 engagés
Last name Category
Sébastien CASTANIER MASTER 50
Munier CHARLES ESPOIR
Clement CAMILLERI SENIOR
Maël ALARCON JUNIOR
Lucas VICIANA BENJAMIN
Matthieu MACHADO JUNIOR
Mathys WALTER BENJAMIN
Gabriel PIRO ESPOIR
Benjamin NOUET MASTER 30
Stanis BLIAUX MASTER 40
Mathys CICERO POUSSIN
Lullabie FRAISSE_LOISEL MINIMES
Luconi FRANCIS MASTER 50
Charly ROUX POUSSIN
Frederic GARCIA MASTER 50
Stephane GILLES MASTER 40
Jean-Philippe MARC MASTER 50
Jean Pierre PESENTI MASTER 60
Léonie BARTHÉLÉMY POUSSIN
Faustin BARTHÉLÉMY PUPILLE
Eliot SENDRAL POUSSIN
Axel SENDRAL BENJAMIN
Sébastien SENDRAL MASTER 40
Salim BENSAID MASTER 30
Yann LEQUEUX MASTER 40
Thomas HOTE MINIMES
Dorian MATEO POUSSIN
Enzo MATEO BENJAMIN
Boutte JEAN-BAPTISTE ESPOIR
Adrien AGNIEL BENJAMIN
Florian PRUDHOMME MASTER 30
Theron ANTONIN CADET
Falieres QUENTIN CADET
Bonnefous GAUTHIER ESPOIR
Jordan GAUDY SENIOR
Corentin FOURCEAUX SENIOR
Clement VESSEAU ESPOIR
Stephan VESSEAU MASTER 40
Hugues RUBIN MASTER 40
Thomas URZEDOWSKI SENIOR
Baptiste BUSQUIER JUNIOR
Diego DONADILLE MINIMES
Willy DONADILLE MASTER 40
Florian CAYREL SENIOR
Ilona MOULIN CADETTE
Kelvin BOTREL CADET
Alain CAZALE MASTER 50
Enzo ARINGHIERI CADET
Cedric TOMMASINO JUNIOR
Tya SUREL POUSSIN
Mathéo SUREL POUSSIN
Christophe SCHLUPKOTHEN MASTER 40
Dimitri RUÉ MASTER 40
Félix DELOLME SENIOR
Julien SOUCHON MASTER 30
Maxime MORRO CADET
Léa HOUYVET DAME
Christophe HOUYVET MASTER 40
Arnaud HAFID MASTER 40
Virginie CROUZIER MASTER DAME
Didier CROUZIER MASTER 40
Zoé MARTIN CADETTE
Théo ALCAZAR MINIMES
Satine BAURENS MINIMES
Léo GLÉMAREC MINIMES
Raphael BOURDON ESPOIR
Christian BOURDON MASTER 50
Francois BELIN MASTER 40
Lise REVOL BENJAMIN
Fabrice ANTON MASTER 40
Jean-Roch ANTIPHON JUNIOR
Geoffrey GRANIER PUPILLE
Baptiste CLERGINET SENIOR
Clément FABRE MINIMES
Stéphane ALBARET MASTER 40
Charly GAMBUS ESPOIR
Fabien GUEZELLOU MASTER 40
Aurelien BISCARRAT MASTER 30
Guilhem CRIBAILLET CADET
Loris MEICHEL POUSSIN
Adrian MEICHEL BENJAMIN
Laurent FRAISSE MASTER 40
Aurore PIEDALLU PUPILLE
Benjamin CHAVAS SENIOR
Raphael PIEDALLU PUPILLE
Anthony Collet Beillon SENIOR
Romain PIEDALLU MASTER 40
Adrien FORNEROD MINIMES
Romain SAROUL PUPILLE
Alain SAROUL MASTER 40
Aurelien SANZ CADET
Benjamin TRAN MAU THEM JUNIOR
Léopold NOFRE JUNIOR
Maxime PERRIN ESPOIR
Claire CHABBERT MINIMES
Georges POL MASTER 60
Bastian MOULS JUNIOR
Erwan MOULS MINIMES
Elian SANDOVAL MINIMES
Jean Baptiste GREINER CADET
Charles AZAM CADET
Alexandre MAURY MINIMES
Ludovic DELPECH SENIOR
Clement DELPECH ESPOIR
Chloé SILVESTRE PUPILLE
Laurent SILVESTRE MASTER 40
Nicolas DURIN MASTER 40
Louis VILLEBRUN POUSSIN
Tom VILLEBRUN PUPILLE
Raphael INIGUEZ CADET
Jose INIGUEZ MASTER 40
Antoine BORIES BENJAMIN
Frederic BIHR MASTER 50
Quentin FLEUROT MINIMES
Morgan BRUNEL MASTER 40
Mathieu BILLOTET CADET
Jeremy FICARA MASTER 30
Theo HERICHER CADET
Julien PITTON MASTER 30
Corentin JAFFUEL JUNIOR

Share