Bigreen Grasse - VTT Les participants


DECOUVERTE 20KM du Tignet

16 engagés
Nom
Mailys TIBERI
Christophe GRAS
Loic PUDDU
Brice BLAISE-BUSNEL
Mathias CHAUDRON
Marine BLAISE-BUSNEL
Nicolas ORSAT
Maxime BAYLLE
Damien BAYLLE
Alexandre LORENZI
Corentin BONAFOS
Xavier BONAFOS
Laurent DEFONTE
Lisa PROST
Frédéric PROST
Loic BENOIT

VIRADE 30km de CABRIS

26 engagés
Nom
Laury ROBBE
Nicolas DEROUET
Gauthier PAPALIA
Thomas PIASCO
Nicolas MARCHE
Caroline MARCHE
Leslie BARBINI
Angélique GIRARD
Amatte HUBERT
Patrick DUPONT
Isabelle DUCOIN
Laurence BOURDIER
Valentin VELARDI BOURDIER
Cédric LAFENETRE
Jean-Luc LAFENETRE
Rafael WITZEL
Norbert WITZEL
Sandrine AIRAUDI
Jean-Philippe AIRAUDI
Yvan VORHAUER
Daniel PASQUINELLI
Jeremie PEREME
Timéo COQUILLARD
Chantal PEREME
Delphine SOTY
Jérémy CARDON

CLASSIC 40KM de St Vallier

157 engagés
Nom
Maxime GUIBERT
Regnier MICKAEL
Mickaël MALBRANQUE
Didier CHARRIERE
Serge MENAGER
Jean-Michel RAMES
Laetitia MALICE
Fabrice HIDALGO
Alexander BRENNER
Karl BRENNER
Mathieu DURAND
Alain REBOUH
Didier DUPONT
Franck BILLARD
Sebastien DORE
Christophe FERRI
Christian HUBERT
Julien DUPUY
Vincent HOUCHARD
Christophe HOUCHARD
Yves FERMANDEZ
Patrick BARAKROK
Jean Marie BOZONET
Yannick BORREL
Antoine BOURIEZ
Mickael HOCQUET
Jean-Damien FERRI
Roman RICHEZ
Herve BRETIGNIET
Yvan. JOIGNY.
Jeremy MARTIN
Arthur🎿 BROCARD
Yvan BROCARD
Arnaud LESCUT
Joseph SERCH
Virginie LIZOTTE
Franck LOMBARDINI
Gérald BORSOTTO
Jean Paul COTTALORDA
Loic TACCHELLA
Denis TACCHELLA
Jeremy ROUFFIANDIS
Matthieu ROUFFIANDIS
Olivier FRANKE
Pascal BERNARD
Tristan BERANGER
Arnaud BERANGER
Bernard MAINGUY
Guillaume CARLIER
Christian HUBBARD
Pierre HANN
Alexandre DARCIS
Philippe LEFEVRE
Michel ZAMARON
Alexandre PROST-TOURNIER
Stephane BERESSI
Richez JEAN MARC
Christopher GOYET
Julien AUZIAS
Christophe SERRE
Anaïs FORISSIER
Corinne FORISSIER
Nicolas BUONOMANO
Antoine GRIGNE
Jerome MICHAUDET
Bernard BELLETTINI
Hervé DEROO
Gilbert CASSAS
Rene ANDRAU
Sephaen COR
Xavier GARMONDI
Hugues COUTIER
Steeve BRASSEUR
Pierre GRAGNIC
Rémi TOUGARD
Christophe GARAFFIO
Jeremy DEDESTE
Julien MARQUAIRE
Romain PICOT
Patrice LE METAIS
Christian PETRUCCIOLI
Maurice TORNESI
Christian NERINI
Jacques DELAMORINIÈRE
Carine LAMBERT
Frederic LEFRANC
Franck GUILIANO
Régis BERNARD
Amelie MANGIN
Michel MANGIN
Laurent CELEA
Jose Ricardo MARQUES ESTEVES
Jose Filipe MARQUES ESTEVES
Sebastien GAUDY
Miguel LENERAND
Frederic JOLLY
Thierry DIEUZAYDE
Jean-Charles DIEUZAYDE
Frederic TISSEAUX FREDERIC
Emmanuel ARDICHVILI
Vincent KUBIAK
Florence TACCI
Gilles MENEZ
Thibault DAZIANO
Marie DAZIANO
Matthew GRIFFITHS
William GRIFFITHS
Jonathan GRIFFITHS
Férréol SEEMANN
Christophe TARI
Sebastien TARI
Adam EDICOFFER
Nicolas MOINY
Mathéo DAZIANO
Christophe DAZIANO
David DANIELE
Arnaud CZURKA
Mitch MORAGLIO
Florian GHISELLI
Julien GOUBE
Guillaume BOBAN
Julien FOGLIANI
Frederic VERUCCHI
Laurence BARICALLA
Denis VANDENBOSCH
Philip SERRET
Ronnie ROYER
Jean. Luc NOURRY
Fabrice PIERSON
Thierry PALAMARA
Laurent DEFONTE
Laetitia SICCARDI
Jean Luc AUBRY
Philippe CROMBEZ
Giovanni FALLRA
Jean-Laurent ROVERE
Pierre FLEURY
Patrice GONZALEZ
Pierre-Alain MONPEURT
Bernard MARCELLINI
Alain MARCELLINI
Philippe GIACCONE
Nicolas BACHELLEZ
Nicolas OHLMANN
Pauline BACHELLEZ
Philippe BACHELLEZ
Julien IBARS
Guillaume PROST
Eva PROST
Paul MARI
Mitch MARI
Cédric GARNIER
David LOMBARD
Marcos Ruiz
Morgan MILANO
Nicolas LIVENEAU
Damien Le Touze

SPORT 45KM du Col Ferrier

153 engagés
Nom
Nicolas SERIO
Cedric WEBER
Teddy DOUCHET
Raphaël PACTEAU
Jeremy DEL BEN
Christophe SAFFIOTI
Patrick BIAU
Florian GUILLAIN
Adam DIDIER
Jean-Marie LOPES
Christophe BRUN
Guillaume JAUNET
Guilhem BOURJADE
Olivier BAILET
Jean Paul BASLER
Kylian FORISSIER
Maxime FORISSIER
Romain DUCROCQ
Patrick MARTIN
Eric TEDDE
Christophe TEDDE
Jerome FREULON
Vincent PIERROT
Guillaume CAZAUX
Ludovic LEONARDI
Valentin GILLES
Charly GULLI
Charles DE LUCCA
Bernard RAYNAUD
Nathan FROITZHEIM
Dimitri FROITZHEIM
Lyderic FROITZHEIM
Pierre CORDIER
Philippe CORDIER
Nicolas VEILLEROY
Thomas GULLI
Robert PRIMON
Yoann VARIN
Denis SILVENT
Pascal TOUZAIN
Florian BONURA
Denis MENANT
Frederic VAMBRE
Christophe LE ROUX
Philippe BOLLICH
Jean-Philippe FLEURIGEON
Aurélien DURIN
Lilian DURIN
Christophe PAGNIER
Frederic ROUSSET
Eric BAGNOLI
Patrice MORISET
Christophe CORNILLON
Olivier FAURE
Philippe DEBIEUVRE
Leonard PRADEAUX
Kilian RENSON
Patrick NENERT
Laurent DELERCE
David PIERPAOLI
Tristan CHENAUD
Philippe SEGARICCI
Max FORSMAN
Jouni FORSMAN
Christophe BIDAULT
Aldo TEDESCO
Hugo LE CAMPION
Yves LE CAMPION
Julien BEAL
Franck FERNANDES
David FERNANDES
Florian WIELGOSIK
Nicolas REDA
Emmanuel LALLOZ
Patrick DEPONT
Rémi DEPONT
Bastien MARTIN
Philippe VO
Eric MARTIN
Nicolas STUDER
Laurent PACI
Gaetan LIGNY
Alexandre DOLEAN
Gerard BIAGINI
Roger COURIN
Jerome VELARDI
Daniel PERNOT
Roland LEGAL
Sebastien MANDREA
Jerome BROEKS
Cedric GUERARD
Philippe PIJOURLET
Philippe LUCENET
Joachim RANCHAL
Yoann ZAMARON
David DUCHEMIN
Jean-François ROUX
Didier GITTON
Sebastien PERRIN
Aurelie MENORET
Benjamin DERAEDT
André BLANCHET
Audrey BLANC
Fred BLANC
Serge PAUL
Amelie PERRIN
Laurent CHABOY
Alain DE MASSIA
Jerome CAUCHOIX
Michel FALCOU
Emmanuel LE MEUR
Didier ESQUERRE
Alain CONIL
Jerome CESCO
Frédéric ROBINI
Olivier PERA
Tom LE BARON RAMEL
Christian RAMEL
Nicolas HENRI
Ivano GHISELLINI
Paul LOYER
Mickael MILESI
Sebastien RAYNAUD
Nicolas FUNEL
Jessica LEONARD
Arnaud LEONARD
Cyril MEDARD
Claudio RISTAGNO
Laurent MOLTENIS
Miguel HURTAUD
Stefano D'ANDREA
Remy Romero
Franck CAMBLAT
Olivier BOCCACCIO
Lucas ALLARD
Aubin SARKISSIAN
Basiten BERSIER
Julian HECQUET
Matteo ROCHE
Kevin ROCHE
Damien MARTIN
Jean-Noel TUPEK
Romain HERITIER
Jeremy MICHELFELDER
Lionel BROS
Matteo PIGNON
Jean Philippe PIGNON
Christophe ILLY
Nicolas COQUILLARD
Eric MISSUD
Michael AGUERRECHE
Christophe GOUEDARD
Laurent ROBBA

Grasse la paoute

Carte

Partager