CGVTT 2021 - XC UZES (St Maximin) - 13 Juin 2021 - VTT The participants


CGVTT 2021 - XC Saint-Maximin (Uzes) - 13 Juin

188 engagés - Participants illimités
Last name Category
Ilan BOUREMEL MINIMES
Sébastien DIMANCHE MASTER 40
Hugo VIGNE ESPOIR
Raphaël PEREZ MINIMES
William DJILLALI MASTER 50
Stephanie WEISS MASTER DAME
Rose GOUDARD PUPILLE
Augustin SANCHIS PUPILLE
Simon KASPAR -FABRÈGUE PUPILLE
Tom BREYSSE PUPILLE
Nolhan AHOUNOUGHAN PUPILLE
Célian PITON PUPILLE
Jeremy RIFFARD MASTER 30
Malone TAILHADES POUSSIN
Michael TAILHADES MASTER 30
Theo REBEYROTTE MASTER 30
Michel MARLY MASTER 60
Pierre GAUTHIER MASTER 50
Remi SAVATTE MASTER 50
Tony SAVATTE MASTER 50
Lucas GAUGET SENIOR
Jean Pierre PESENTI MASTER 60
Marine PHILIPPE DAME
Vivian BENOI ESPOIR
Jean Luc VALENTIN MASTER 60
Arnaud HAFID MASTER 50
Nolhan VOLF POUSSIN
Malone CARON PUPILLE
Eliot BERMES DEPLANQUE BENJAMIN
Tilyan RICHARD MINIMES
Ezio NOUET POUSSIN
Eric PALOT MASTER 40
Rafael VALENTIN MINIMES
Constance VALENTIN DAME
Jean Francois BELOSSAT MASTER 50
Antoine EMIN MASTER 30
Faustin BOUQUET JUNIOR
Louis COURT CADET
Simon BARRIAL MASTER 30
Bruno DESFOURS MASTER 50
Antoine BORIES MINIMES
Olivier MAUCUER MASTER 50
Nils MAUCUER JUNIOR
Robin MAJEUNE ESPOIR
Bruno CAZASSUS MASTER 40
Florian VIVION SENIOR
Juliette MAZIER PUPILLE
Charlie MAZIER POUSSIN
Mickael GOUSSARD MASTER 30
Jean-Christophe GUIBERT MASTER 40
Leo MARC PUPILLE
Noah MARC BENJAMIN
Benoit-Pierre MARC MASTER 40
Robin CHABANEL MINIMES
Luca PARDO PUPILLE
Ludovic CHABANEL BENJAMIN
Léni FERRARI BENJAMIN
Guilhem MARCINIAK PUPILLE
Stan REYNAUD POUSSIN
Ilan ZUGER MILAZZO BENJAMIN
Tiago ARNAUD POUSSIN
Nohan MARCEROU POUSSIN
Quentin BAUDRILLARD JUNIOR
Edmond TOLEDO MASTER 60
Sylvie AUDIBERT MASTER DAME
Sauvan PANNETIER SENIOR
Nathalie SARTORI MASTER DAME
Youn BONNENFANT BENJAMIN
Theo SUNE MINIMES
Sébastien VERAN MASTER 40
Thibaud PAULIN MINIMES
Gael LEROUX MISSONNIER PUPILLE
Denis BOISSIERE MASTER 50
Madison BOISSIERE JUNIOR
Mackensie BOISSIERE PUPILLE
Lucile METGE MINIMES
Nathan FABRE BENJAMIN
David METGE MASTER 40
Melvin ALMUEIS MINIMES
Mathis TESTIER BENJAMIN
Adrien BARRAL MINIMES
Baptiste BARRAL JUNIOR
Yoan WEISLO MINIMES
Alexandre MARTIN PUPILLE
Maxence CREPET PUPILLE
Fabien CREPET MASTER 40
Jonathan CREPET MASTER 30
Fréderic GARCIA MASTER 50
Corentin ARGUEL ESPOIR
Aaron HANS PUPILLE
Éric BARRÊME MASTER 40
Raphaël HILAIRE MASTER 40
James GONZALES MASTER 30
Thomas SANZ MASTER 30
Shawn HENRY MINIMES
Léo BOUSCHARAIN POUSSIN
Baptiste BRUSQUIER ESPOIR
Lucas VICIANA MINIMES
Chloé SILVESTRE BENJAMIN
Laurent SILVESTRE MASTER 50
Clément ROUZAUD CADET
Gabin DEMOULIN PUPILLE
Angélo ROMBAUT BENJAMIN
Timéo ROMBAUT MINIMES
Dorine MATHIEU DAME
Paul CHESNEAU PUPILLE
Gabin CABROL MINIMES
Charlotte DEMOULIN MINIMES
Nino COMTE BENJAMIN
Marvin PICHON POUSSIN
Andy PICHON PUPILLE
Axel COURBET JUNIOR
Kalvyn SABATHIER PUPILLE
Esteban MARC BENJAMIN
Sylvain MARC MASTER 40
Theo HERICHER JUNIOR
Edouard FORNER MASTER 30
Paul CHAUMETTE BENJAMIN
Ninon BARRIER CADETTE
Raphaël PIEDALLU BENJAMIN
Aurore PIEDALLU BENJAMIN
Romain PIEDALLU MASTER 40
Frederic LEFEBVRE MASTER 40
Tom GALLI CADET
Louis NISCHELWITZER PUPILLE
Jules DUBOIS PUPILLE
Axel DUBOIS MINIMES
Swann PROMAYON CADET
Paul DELPECH ESPOIR
Alexandre POLIGNÉ SENIOR
Gilles JOUVE MASTER 30
Chloe CRES CLEMENT MINIMES
Philippe AUJAS MASTER 40
Morgan BRUNEL MASTER 40
Loïs CORNET CADET
Laurine DALLA COSTA BENJAMIN
Maxime GOYAT BENJAMIN
Bruno DALLA COSTA MASTER 60
Nicolas BARRIER MASTER 40
Tom RUÉ CADET
Dimitri RUÉ MASTER 40
Maxime TRUCHET PUPILLE
Baptiste CLERGINET MASTER 30
Pierre FORTEL JUNIOR
Philippe BUGLI MASTER 50
Loris LYOTARD CADET
Max FOURQUET LISICKI POUSSIN
Victor RUFFINATO MINIMES
Maxime ANNET MINIMES
Julian NAVARRO MINIMES
Nolan FAYOLLE PUPILLE
Jerome FAYOLLE MASTER 40
Mayeul FERNANDES PUPILLE
Camille CHAMBON BENJAMIN
Salim BENSAID MASTER 30
Thomas GERBRON BENJAMIN
Nayan CARA POUSSIN
Clara MADASCHI CADETTE
Maxime GISLER-EKEL CADET
Virginie CROUZIER MASTER DAME
Nathan FRESQUET CADET
Camille GROUSSET CADET
Aimé GROUSSET PUPILLE
Gabin BECHARD BENJAMIN
Jules POUILLOT BENJAMIN
Enzo ROUDIL BENJAMIN
Dann ALLALI PUPILLE
Pierre SAINT MARTIN JUNIOR
Noé FRECHET CADET
Valentin AUBATERRE SENIOR
Maxime AYRAL CADET
Hugo AYRAL BENJAMIN
Samuel MAURIN MASTER 30
Sacha BRUNO BENJAMIN
Maxime DUPUY MINIMES
Matteo PUMO PUPILLE
Scott ANDREWS PUPILLE
Alan OUBAJA BENJAMIN
Maxime PLAGNOL BENJAMIN
Christophe HOUYVET MASTER 40
Clemmy PAUVERT ESPOIR
Cyril MARTURIER MASTER 40
Roland GUILLERMIN MASTER 60
Maxence MALACHANNE CAPATO MINIMES
Quentin FLEUROT CADET
Xavier FLEUROT CADET
Roman FERMAUD MINIMES
Geoffroy GRANIER BENJAMIN

Share