CGVTT 2022 - XC Sommieres - 30 Janvier - VTT The participants


Challenge Gardois VTT 2022 - XC Sommieres

248 engagés - Participants illimités
Last name Category
Pruniaud MATHIS JUNIOR
Fabrice BOY MASTER 50
Pauline NICODEME JUNIOR
Julien GIFFON MASTER 30
Gregory GONZALVEZ MASTER 30
Thibault CARRIERE MASTER 30
Marceau BOYER GROLLEMUND PUPILLE
Armand BOYER - GROLLEMUND BENJAMIN
Celia BOY DAME
Audric SOLER SENIOR
Colin DIEVART JUNIOR
Florian DEVIC MASTER 30
David LAFAGE MASTER 40
Anthony PRESTIA MASTER 30
Mathys LAFAGE CADET
Thibaud PAULIN MINIMES
Franck DUGRAVOT MASTER 50
Jean-Yves GAMBUS MASTER 50
Jérôme MATEO MASTER 40
Jean-Philippe MARC MASTER 50
Franck REDONDO MASTER 50
Eloan MILHET MINIMES
Ugo COTS JUNIOR
Romain COURTIN MINIMES
Diego GOULAY PUPILLE
Yanis CHAYRIGUET BENJAMIN
Loan CHAYRIGUET PUPILLE
Kameron MEURIN BENJAMIN
Arnaud HAFID MASTER 50
Philippe LEDUC MASTER 50
James GONZALES MASTER 30
Wilfried LANÉRY MASTER 40
Maxence BRU PUPILLE
Léni FERRARI MINIMES
Clément PENAUD POUSSIN
Romain BONJEAN POUSSIN
Liam CARLOS ROMIEU POUSSIN
Antonin PUDIA POUSSIN
Arthur ENAULT BENJAMIN
Clement GALARET PUPILLE
Maxence FLAMENT PUPILLE
Paul SERRIERE PUPILLE
Chloe SILVESTRE MINIMES
Antoine BORNET BENJAMIN
Léandro DA SILVA POUSSIN
Mike DUBOULAY CADET
Thomas SAUMANDE JUNIOR
Baptiste BUSQUIER ESPOIR
Gauthier CHEREL CADET
Cédric VALLEJO MASTER 40
Rafael PEREZ CADET
Mathys GUILMENT BENJAMIN
Maxence MALACHANNE CAPATO MINIMES
Louis MENSUELLE BENJAMIN
Mathis ROUDAUT BENJAMIN
Axel LEBRUN POUSSIN
Jeremy HANRY MASTER 30
Durand VICTOR PUPILLE
Leo BOUSCHARAIN PUPILLE
Clara BUCHLER PUPILLE
Manon CHAPON CADETTE
Justin CHAPON ESPOIR
Thomas SANZ MASTER 30
Justine MATHIEU MASTER DAME
Benjamin TRAN MAU THEM ESPOIR
Baptiste VERAN PUPILLE
Luka ROBIN CADET
Charlotte DEMOULIN MINIMES
Michel SABATIER MASTER 50
Nicolas DURIN MASTER 40
Florian VIVION SENIOR
Sam MÉDINA CADET
Matthieu MACHADO ESPOIR
Dominique GOURDIALSING MASTER 40
Laurent ROURE MASTER 50
Fred GUERY MASTER 50
Jean Pierre SERRAT MASTER 60
Florian BALADIER MASTER 30
Gregory PORTAL MASTER 30
Jean Paul SCHOTT MASTER 50
Rodolphe PANIE MASTER 30
Christophe MANCINI MASTER 40
Bertrand GARBOUGE MASTER 30
Ludovic DELPECH SENIOR
Noa SOUCHON PUPILLE
Morgan CHAMPIOT MASTER 30
Marvin PICHON PUPILLE
Andy PICHON BENJAMIN
Lucas BARTOLETTI BENJAMIN
Tom RUÉ JUNIOR
Lola ROUAULT PUPILLE
Malone TAILHADES PUPILLE
Charly GAMBUS ESPOIR
Dimitri RUÉ MASTER 40
Stéphanie CHAPON MASTER DAME
Fabien CHAPON MASTER 50
Morgan BRUNEL MASTER 50
Paul SALOMONE MASTER 40
Melyne FICARA PUPILLE
Quentin FALIERES ESPOIR
Christian BOURDON MASTER 50
Sylvian BACCONNIER CADET
Eliot BERMÈS-DÉPLANQUE MINIMES
Sébastien CHABAL MASTER 30
stephane HEROLD MASTER 50
Ethan ENJOLRAS MINIMES
Oscar POULAIN MINIMES
Titouan PLAZANET PUPILLE
Esteban PLAZANET PUPILLE
Janny BAUTOU MINIMES
Gabriel DOCQUIER PUPILLE
Chloe CRES-CLEMENT MINIMES
Kalvyn SABATHIER PUPILLE
Antoine EMIN MASTER 40
Sauvan PANNETIER SENIOR
Edouard FORNER MASTER 30
Faustin BOUQUET JUNIOR
Pierre SAINT MARTIN JUNIOR
Jean Francois BELOSSAT MASTER 50
Arnaud BELOSSAT ESPOIR
Simon BARRIAL MASTER 30
Guilhem CRIBAILLET JUNIOR
Brice BAUTOU MASTER 50
Laurent PORTALEZ MASTER 50
Axel SENDRAL MINIMES
Matt NOGIER PUPILLE
Leo MARC PUPILLE
Noah MARC MINIMES
Benoit-Pierre MARC MASTER 40
Ruben FERRET-- JIMENEZ MINIMES
Louis MOLTER CADET
Hugo MOLTER MASTER 40
Theo HERICHER ESPOIR
Nathan DUHAUT CADET
Victor VALARIER SENIOR
Louis FABRE CADET
Perrine FABRE BENJAMIN
Paul GALLOIS POUSSIN
Eloïse BARROT PUPILLE
Baptiste LAVOIPIERRE PUPILLE
Malone CARON BENJAMIN
Gabin DIDIER PUPILLE
Florent CHABAUD PUPILLE
Clemmy PAUVERT SENIOR
Maksim LOGINOV MASTER 40
Benjamin FARDIN POUSSIN
Tiago ARNAUD PUPILLE
Zoé ENJOLVY MINIMES
Maelys BAMEY BENJAMIN
Mahé MAURICE PUPILLE
Gauthier VILLEVIEILLE-VALLS PUPILLE
Florian BOISSET MASTER 50
Frédéric MONTÉ MASTER 50
Julien ANDRE MASTER 30
Hugo BLANC PUPILLE
Daniel JEAN MASTER 50
Clement CAMILLERI SENIOR
Jules DELTELL POUSSIN
Melvin ALMUEIS CADET
Christophe ARTAL MASTER 50
Fabien CREPET MASTER 40
Maxence CREPET BENJAMIN
Frederic GARCIA MASTER 60
Maxime RIVIER ESPOIR
Clément POMARET MINIMES
Adrien BARRAL CADET
Nathan FABRE BENJAMIN
Jules METGE ESPOIR
David METGE MASTER 40
Lucile METGE CADETTE
Arnaud DUCANCHEZ MASTER 40
Louis VILLEBRUN PUPILLE
Tom VILLEBRUN MINIMES
Navid ALAMOUTI MASTER 40
Christophe SCHLUPKOTHEN MASTER 50
Thierry JOCHAULT MASTER 60
Emilie DUHAUT PUPILLE
Charly DORIVAL MINIMES
Valentin AUBATERRE SENIOR
Ugo MOURGUES MINIMES
Tom GALLI JUNIOR
Thomas GERBRON MINIMES
Swann PROMAYON MINIMES
Samuel PERIER BENJAMIN
Salim BENSAID MASTER 30
Noé FRECHET CADET
Nathan FRESQUET JUNIOR
Mayeul FERNANDES BENJAMIN
Maxime DUPUY CADET
Mathieu JULVE MASTER 30
Jules DUBOIS BENJAMIN
Jean Pierre MADASCHI MASTER 50
Hugo AYRAL BENJAMIN
Georges POL MASTER 60
Gabin BECHARD MINIMES
Dann ALLALI PUPILLE
Clara MADASCHI JUNIOR
Camille GROUSSET JUNIOR
Axel DUBOIS MINIMES
Aimé GROUSSET BENJAMIN
Paul GOUPIL MASTER 30
Ruben FUALDES PUPILLE
Sébastien CASTANIER MASTER 50
Lucas THIBAUT SENIOR
Anthony MATHIEU MASTER 40
Alex FEBVRET SENIOR
Raphaël HILAIRE MASTER 40
Thimeo BALTHAZARD MINIMES
Téva SALAMÉ MINIMES
Nicolas SALAMÉ MASTER 40
Jerome MARCI MASTER 50
Roger GENTIL MASTER 60
Marine BUSIN DAME
Melvin HANDJIAN SENIOR
Elian SANDOVAL CADET
Bastien CABANIS MASTER 30
Antoine BORIES MINIMES
Jordan MARCI SENIOR
Fabien GUEZELLOU MASTER 40
Alexandre LINANT MASTER 40
Laurent CHEREL MASTER 50
Paul DOVERGNE JULIEN PUPILLE
Julie ROUVEYROL JUNIOR
Denis CHABERT MASTER 50
Anais MOULIN CADETTE
Ilona MOULIN JUNIOR
Paul CHAUMETTE MINIMES
Stephane GRANIER MASTER 50
Timothée LETHUILLIER CADET
Nicolas CELLIER MASTER 30
Jeremy CADENET MASTER 30
Tom BOGUD BENJAMIN
Maxime RIGAL BENJAMIN
Steve LAMBIN MASTER 30
Bruno DESFOURS MASTER 50
Julien PITTON MASTER 30
Enzo MATEO CADET
David GALLEGO MASTER 40
Robin FLAISSIER MASTER 50
Matéo BIANCHETTI CADET
Frederic BIHR MASTER 50
Simon AUBERT BENJAMIN
Frédéric SOLLNER MASTER 60
Alexandre RUBIN SENIOR
Roman REY MINIMES
Jordan BARÇON POUSSIN
Philippe AUJAS MASTER 40
Fabien BARTOLETTI MASTER 30

Share