CGVTT 2020 - XC Sommieres (8 Mars) - VTT The participants


CGVTT 2020 - XC Sommieres (8 Mars)

252 engagés - Participants illimités
Last name Category
Sauvan PANNETIER ESPOIR
Stéphanie VIAL-TORRITO MASTER DAME
Lilou RAMEL POUSSIN
Bruno DESFOURS MASTER 50
Sébastien CASTANIER MASTER 50
Axel MONTEIL MINIMES
Maxance DE TREMERIE JUNIOR
Mathys RICCIO MINIMES
Charly ROUX PUPILLE
Franck DUGRAVOT MASTER 40
Yanis LAURNT MINIMES
Mattys CAVAILLE PUPILLE
Ryan CAVAILLE MINIMES
Georges POL MASTER 60
Patrick VALUET MASTER 60
Romain HUSSON MASTER 30
Thomas CHAMBEYRON ESPOIR
Luuk CHAMBEYRON ESPOIR
Jeremy CADENET MASTER 30
Rémy BOURDON SENIOR
Pedro-Antonio LOPEZ SENIOR
Michael TAILHADES MASTER 30
Dimitri RUÉ MASTER 40
Jean-Philippe MARC MASTER 50
Jules JANNIAUD BENJAMIN
Youssef NEFFATI MINIMES
Alexandre LE BALIER MASTER 30
Thierry ESPINADEL MASTER 50
Laurent SILVESTRE MASTER 50
Edouard FORNER MASTER 30
Stephane FLORY MASTER 40
Axel FLORY CADET
Antoine EMIN MASTER 30
Quentin CAVAILLE ESPOIR
Kilian LEQUEUX ESPOIR
Edgar BOUSQUET ESPOIR
Jean Francois BELOSSAT MASTER 50
Anthony BOY ESPOIR
Arnaud BELOSSAT ESPOIR
Axel MERCATILI POUSSIN
Marius DELBOS POUSSIN
Thibaud PAULIN BENJAMIN
Lucas VICIANA MINIMES
Louis BELTRITTI CADET
Jean LEYDIER PUPILLE
Yanis BOUCHELLOUGA JUNIOR
Manon CHAPON MINIMES
Justin CHAPON JUNIOR
Leo BOUSCHARAIN POUSSIN
Celian HOPKINS JUNIOR
Dorian MATEO POUSSIN
Adrien BORDREUIL MINIMES
Enzo MATEO MINIMES
Alixe BORDREUIL PUPILLE
Paul JOUVE JOURDANA POUSSIN
Shawn HENRY MINIMES
Lullabie FRAISSE-LOISEL CADETTE
Clement CAMILLERI SENIOR
Chloe SILVESTRE BENJAMIN
Antoine BORNET PUPILLE
Jules CHAMPS BENJAMIN
Felix GUY MINIMES
Antoine ROSTANG ESPOIR
Leo BARTOLETTI ESPOIR
Adrian MEICHEL MINIMES
Stephan BERTO MASTER 40
Raphael GIRAUD CADET
Stanis BLIAUX MASTER 40
Nolhan VOLF POUSSIN
Loic VOLF MASTER 30
Ezio NOUET POUSSIN
Benjamin NOUET MASTER 30
Xavier MOURGUES MASTER 30
Tilyan RICHARD MINIMES
Eliot BERMES DELPLANQUE BENJAMIN
Lukas ESTEVE PUPILLE
Hugo SERRE BENJAMIN
Lea NORDEZ DAME
Rafael VALENTIN BENJAMIN
Ludovic CHABANEL PUPILLE
Florian YORDIKIAN JUNIOR
Bruno GALLON MASTER 30
Sebastien SENDRAL MASTER 40
Eliot SENDRAL POUSSIN
Axel SENDRAL BENJAMIN
Arnaud HAFID MASTER 50
Charles AZAM CADET
Edmond TOLEDO MASTER 60
Sylvie AUDIBERT MASTER DAME
Louis VILLEBRUN POUSSIN
Tom VILLEBRUN BENJAMIN
Guillaume GERASSE CADET
Anaëlle HENRY DAME
Maxence CREPET PUPILLE
Yoan WEISLO MINIMES
Charly ROUX PUPILLE
Aaron HANS POUSSIN
Mathis CAIZERGUES CADET
Alexandre MARTIN PUPILLE
Rémi MONGE-CADET JUNIOR
Sasha KUCHAR JUNIOR
Justin TRIAIRE MINIMES
Jonathan CREPET MASTER 30
Julien CHAMPION MINIMES
Emma ABRIC BENJAMIN
Adrien ABRIC CADET
Theo MORELL VALPIVIA BENJAMIN
Lucile METGE MINIMES
Fabien CREPET MASTER 40
Ugo CABRILLAC ESPOIR
Baptiste BARRAL JUNIOR
Adrien BARRAL MINIMES
Bastien TRICOU JUNIOR
Fabrice ANTON MASTER 40
Nathan FABRE PUPILLE
Corentin ARGUEL ESPOIR
Maxime RIVIER JUNIOR
Rafael PEREZ MINIMES
Julien MERLE MASTER 40
Julien FABRE MASTER 30
Lucas MERCIER PUPILLE
Raphaël HILAIRE MASTER 40
Marceau GROLLEMUND POUSSIN
Armand GROLLEMUND PUPILLE
Fantine RAU JUNIOR
Maxime RIGAUD ESPOIR
Theo BAUDOUIN JUNIOR
Julien DEJEAN CADET
Nicolas DEJEAN MINIMES
Louis COURT CADET
Lucas SERRANO MINIMES
Timothée FONT BENJAMIN
Yannis CHARDONNEAU JUNIOR
Matias DONZEL BENJAMIN
Numa VEYRAT CADET
Dorian GAREL PUPILLE
Marvin PICHON POUSSIN
Andy PICHON PUPILLE
Florian JANSON BENJAMIN
Quentin BAUDRILLARD JUNIOR
Maelys BAMEY PUPILLE
Dann ALLALI POUSSIN
Benjamin TRAN MAU THEM JUNIOR
Léopold NOFRE ESPOIR
Hélliott HAUTEFEUILLE BENJAMIN
Charline HAUTEFEUILLE MINIMES
Théo DESCHAMPS-GRANIER MINIMES
jean-christophe DESCHAMPS-GRANIER ESPOIR
Thomas BRASSET CADET
Dario RIBAS PUPILLE
Christian BEZIAT MASTER 60
Baptiste EUZET MINIMES
Cédric MARTIN MASTER 40
Laurent MARTY MASTER 40
Nicolas MARTIAL JUNIOR
Ruben LABOURDETTE CADET
Mathéo AUGÉ CADET
Alexandre ARCHIMBAUD BIOLLEY CADET
Théo ALCAZAR MINIMES
Romain COURTIN BENJAMIN
Camille MARTY PUPILLE
Noé AUGÉ POUSSIN
Baptiste NOUGAREDE POUSSIN
Nathan CLIGNY CADET
Leo DANION MINIMES
Philippe GRABARSKI MASTER 40
Arnaud MEYA MASTER 30
Bastien MONNIER POUSSIN
Alexandre CHARBONNEL JUNIOR
Robin GROUILLET BENJAMIN
David TAUDIERE MASTER 50
Noan MOUSSA JUNIOR
Mohamed MOUSSA MASTER 40
Loann BRISSON RIGAUD PUPILLE
Regis ROQUES MASTER 30
Valentin AUBATERRE SENIOR
Virginie CROUZIER MASTER DAME
Victor RUFFINATO BENJAMIN
Stephane GRANIER MASTER 50
Samuel PERIER PUPILLE
Samuel MAURIN MASTER 30
Salim BENSAID MASTER 30
Pierre SAINT MARTIN CADET
Nolan FAYOLLE POUSSIN
Noé FRECHET MINIMES
Nathan FRESQUET CADET
Mayeul FERNANDES PUPILLE
Maxime PLAGNOL BENJAMIN
Maxime GISLER-EKEL MINIMES
Maxime DUPUY MINIMES
Maxime AYRAL CADET
Matteo PUMO POUSSIN
Lorenzo DOS SANTOS BENJAMIN
Lohan CARDON BENJAMIN
Lenny DEROZIER BENJAMIN
Kalvyn SABATHIER POUSSIN
Hugo AYRAL PUPILLE
Geoffroy GRANIER PUPILLE
Gabin BECHARD BENJAMIN
Evan PAGE BENJAMIN
Clara MADASCHI CADETTE
Camille GROUSSET CADET
Axel PEYRE MINIMES
Axel DUBOIS BENJAMIN
Aimé GROUSSET PUPILLE
Frederic BIHR MASTER 50
Louis MOLTER MINIMES
Hugo MOLTER MASTER 40
Laurent FRAISSE MASTER 40
Anaïs MOULIN MINIMES
Ilona MOULIN CADETTE
Romain SAUVAYRE BENJAMIN
Stéphanie CHAPON MASTER DAME
Fabien CHAPON MASTER 40
Laura OLIVIER MASTER DAME
Philippe CRONIER MASTER 40
Patrick FONT MASTER 60
Loick DUSSOL SENIOR
Tom GIRODIER PUPILLE
Mathéo CHESNAU BENJAMIN
Paul CHESNAU PUPILLE
Bastien CABANIS MASTER 30
Antoine BORIES BENJAMIN
Chloe CABRERA BENJAMIN
Timéo ROMBAUT BENJAMIN
Angelo ROMBAUT PUPILLE
Alexandre CABRERA MASTER 30
Thomas HOTE MINIMES
Charlotte DEMOULIN BENJAMIN
Charles DELETTRE ESPOIR
Elian SANDOVAL MINIMES
Anthony BRETON MASTER 40
Téva SALAMÉ BENJAMIN
Noah ANDRE CADET
Raphael ANDRE MASTER 40
Florian BOISSET MASTER 50
Lyam TANCHE PUPILLE
Matt FERREIRA BENJAMIN
Aaron DELENNE POUSSIN
Lucas GELLON PUPILLE
Niamh RICHARDS BENJAMIN
Chloé CRES BENJAMIN
Maxime PITTE MINIMES
Elie GARAGNON ESPOIR
Adrien AGNIEL BENJAMIN
Raphaël FROMONT CADET
Ethan ENJOLRAS BENJAMIN
Audran SALEIL ESPOIR
Jc GLOUTON MASTER 40
Laurent SOLARI MASTER 40
Mael FERON CADET
Robin FLAISSIER MASTER 40

Share