CO NOCTURNE " LA NUIT DES FARFADETS " - Orienteering The participants


co nocturne "la nuit des farfadets" solo

18 engagés - Participants illimités
Number Last name
17 Maxime TALON
32 Sébastien BONAMY
34 Jojo GRELET
38 Mehdi FORTIN
54 Denis AIGRON
55 Jeff MOIGNER
81 Guillaume GOIN
83 Sebastien LALERE
98 Cyrille GILBERT
99 Anthony GAUTRON
110 Jean Michel VIOLEAU
111 Damien VRIGNAUD
121 Bertille GAUTIER
122 Dora GARDIN
130 Mickael AVRIT
142 Chloé BOURASSEAU
143 Virginie BOUFFANDEAU
145 Fabrice GOBIN

None (copy)

160 80 participants = 80 équipes engagées - Participants illimités
Number Last name
1 Séverine BLANCHOT
Julien FERRATON
2 Guillaume LAULAN
Noëlle MICHAUD
4 Fabrice LOISEAU
Aurelien GILLES
5 Marie BITOT
Perrine BRIN
6 Florian BIRON
Christophe VARIN
8 Marie-Renee BOURGEAIS
Jp CCOURTIN
9 Aline CHÊNEAU
Chêneau DOMINIQUE
10 Daniel COURTIN
Marie-Claire COURTIN
11 Eric WILLAIME
Léo WILLAIME
12 Sylvain PAILLAT
Brice COSSARD
15 Stephane DROUET
Boulet FRANCIS
16 Pierre COURTIN
Violene ROBIN
19 Maxime DARIET
Marion GANDON
20 Martine LOIZEAU
Corinne GIRAUD
21 Christophe LOIZEAU
Franck GIRAUD
22 Marina GOURAUD
Aline BIZON
23 Pascal JAUDRONNET
Agathe JAUDRONNET
24 Sophie JAUDRONNET
Martin JAUDRONNET
25 Sébastien GABORIEAU
David MORET
26 David GUINAUDEAU
Christophe BARBEAU
29 Estelle HOUARD
Valérie BARRIENTOS
35 Benjamin BRAUD
Romain MANDIN
36 Gilbert ALEXIS
Stéphane PIVETEAU
37 Sébastien ROBUCHON
Eric LENAIR
43 Gaetan BRIEAU
Freddy DELHOMMEAU
47 Cindy BIRAUD
Amélie BONNET
48 Thomas ROUZIERE
Clément BAUDON
49 Laetitia REMIGEREAU
Arthur REMIGEREAU
50 Patricia GONORD
Gerard PASQUIER
56 Dolores LANDREAU
Magalie BERTAUD
57 Alain LAPORTE
Hugo LAPORTE
58 Anita LAPORTE
Maurine LAPORTE
59 Frederic LAOUENAN
Sylvie LAOUENAN
60 Francois PAILLAT
Beatrice PAILLAT
62 Tom BRISSEAU
Dorian MORAND
63 Antoine BRISSEAU
Nicolas BOLORÉ
68 Antoine MURZEAU
Damien GALLARD
74 Florent GRELIER
Laurent GUERIN
76 Tommy BOUCHET
Jessy AIRAULT
77 Ismaël NAUD
Catherine NAUD
78 Guillaume BAILLY
David BAILLY
79 Maxime MURZEAU
Maxime ANTIER
82 Laurent PASQUIER
Ludovic BRUNET
85 Romane DUHOUX
Alex PINEAU
86 Anthony DAVIAUD
Romain CHIRON
87 Julien GEORGET
Stephane BAUDRY
88 Yannick GUESDON
Lucie MERLE
90 Cécilia GUITTON
Anne TRICOIRE
91 Oscar DELAUNAY
Mathilde FORTIN
92 Sacha DELAUNAY
Raphael DELAUNAY
93 Thibaut GEFFARD
Antoine BLOUIN
95 Elodie FRADET
Sonia GUESDON
100 Kévin GUILLOTEAU
Martin RETAILLEAU
101 Sébastien SIAUDEAU
Olivier COUSSEAU
104 Audrey GOURRAUD
Justine BIGEARD
105 Dimitri PASQUIER
Thomas DILÉ
106 Hervé FAUCHEREAU
Aglaé FAUCHEREAU
108 Maud BROSSARD
Émilie GUILLAUME
109 Jean Christophe OLLIVIER
Drapeau DAMIEN
112 Victorine BRUNEAU
Morganne SORIN
113 Sébastien COUERON
Simon COUERON
117 Alexandre RETAILLEAU
Thierry BITEAU
118 Franck MARTHE
Johan ECHASSERIAU
123 Juliette PAILLOU
Laura LEGAULT
124 Romain GROLLEAU
Virginie SIMONNEAU
127 Elodie LEVIN
Aléssio LEVIN
128 Clemence PAILLAT
Lucien FORT
129 Tristan FOUQUET
David DOS SANTOS
132 Laetitia RUFFY
Jade ROBIC
138 Myriam RIGAUDEAU
Andréa RIGAUDEAU
139 Eric POINCLOUX
Montaine POINCLOUX
140 Stève PADIOU
Elena PARIS
141 Arthur PINEAU
Cyrile FRANCOZ
144 Guillaume FRANCHETEAU
Vinciane FRICONNEAU
148 Emmanuel AUGUIN
Helene CHENAIS
149 Sylvie CHAPERON
Medhi CHAPERON
150 Louise GRELET
Blanchard PAULINE
151 Melanie SOURISSEAU
Coralie GIRAUD
152 Emmanuel BRILLOUX
Nathan BRILLOUX
153 Gregory BONNIN
Giovanni CHARRON

None (copy) (copy)

99 33 participants = 33 équipes engagées - Participants illimités
Number Last name
3 Marie PINSON
Laura GILLES
Elina VARIN
7 Angela LETILLY
Annabelle LELONG
Marlène BAZILLE
13 Marie BROCHARD
Michaël BROCHARD
David CHARLES
14 Cyril MARTIN
Brice GAUFRETEAU
Samuel HERAULT
27 Emilie CAILLAUD
Albin RAVARD
Sidoine LEVRON
28 Johan CAILLAUD
Victor BRUNET
Denis CERCIER
30 Joaquim CABRAL
Ruben CABRAL
Elio CABRAL
31 Marie COURTIN
Sylvain COURTIN
Francois GUERINEAU
33 Cédric JOLLY
Laurent COUDRIN
Johann GUERRY
44 Hugues SOULARD
Jerome CHAMPAIN
Florance MARTINEAU
46 Aubin ROY
Camille ROY
Benjamin ROY
61 Guillaume BOLORÉ
Noa YOU
Martin BUCHET
64 Malorie RENOU
Coraline BOUIN
Laura POULAIN
71 Maxime PLANCHOT
Mathieu FONTENIT
Romain PUAUD
72 Damien PLANCHOT
Johan AUGER
Xavier CADU
75 Emeric ARNAUD
Romain CAILLAUD
Mathieu BONNET
80 Patrick PRAMPART
Alexis PRAMPART
Rose PRAMPART
84 Fabien GODARD
Damien CHIRON
Arnaud BOUFFANDEAU
94 Romain SACHEAU
Florian MAZIÈRE
Bastien COULONNIER
96 Christophe DORE
Cyrille CHAUVET
Frédéric GUESDON
102 Candice RAUD
Sandra ROUAUD
Juliette RINEAU
103 Sarah GRELET
Mila MARTEL
Maëlys DURANDET
107 Nathalie GUILLOTEAU
Hanaë GUILLOTEAU
Imanol GUILLOTEAU
114 Quentin PICAUVILLE
Emilien MARTIN
Hugo MARTIN
116 Richard BOUCHER
Fabrice TRICOIRE
Cedric BARON
119 Nicolas LEMÉTAYER
Julie GOBIN
Yaelle LEMÉTAYER
120 Wilfried DUROSIER
Severine JOUMIER
Noa DUROSIER
125 Diane GUERY
Floriane COSSARD
Eloise JAUNET
131 Damien ROUSSIERE
Aline ROUSSIERE
Louison ROUSSIERE
134 Maxime BOURSEAU
Noemie GAUTHIER
Jean-Baptiste MERCIER
136 Sophie CHAUVET
Tony CHAUVET
Clément CHAUVET
146 Jules BERTHO-BOISHUE
Luc BERTHO-BOISHUE
Lucien BERTHO-BOISHUE
147 Naomi BERTHO-BOISHUE
Blanche LEBAS
Ines SIAUDEAU

None (copy)

22 engagés - Participants illimités
Number Last name
18 Marc AUGUIN
39 Didier MARTINEAU
40 Brigitte BOUTEILLIER
41 Pierre-Marie MICHENEAU
42 Tony PASQUIET
45 Marie LEMAÎTRE
51 Thaïs LOUINEAU
52 Damien REVEAU
53 Léonie REVEAU
65 Frédérique GRÉGOIRE-BOURDET
66 Virginie PELLETIER
67 Catherine PLANCHOT
69 Marion PLANCHOT
70 Valérie BODIN
73 Emilie ROBIN
89 Nadine GRELET
97 Martha CADU
115 Manon DEBUYSER
126 Stephane GANDRILLON
133 Brigitte PUAUD
135 Céline MARQUET-SIMONNET
137 Charlotte VIGNERON

Share