GRAND PRIX DE PING DES PAYS DE LA LOIRE - Tennis de table The participants


POUSSINS

18 inscrits
Last name
Tilian LEROUX
Maxence GROLLEAU
Ethan BOUTIN
Maël BODIN
Erwan BALL
Maël BATY
Gautier DELANOUE
Clement DUCHEMIN
Hugo PAVOINE-MICHEL
Moumen ALKATIB
Maël GAUTIER
Gabin LENAIN
Léandre BUCHARD
Robin CLAVEAU
Noah TESSIER
Simon FONTAINE
Maxence FONTAINE
Rose SAUSSEREAU

POUSSINES

7 inscrits
Last name
Lola DENIAUD
Emma WIBAUX
Léona M'DETT
Bérénice RABILLER
Manon RABILLER
Lana BEGAUD
Rose SAUSSEREAU

MINIMES GARCONS

24 inscrits
Last name
Ylann CORTET
Botros CLÉMENT
Camille LEBRUN
Romain CAUDOUX
Melvin PELÉ
Lucas BRETAGNE
Romain ALLAIRE
Dany PICARD
Noa MARSAUD
Toni ROBERT
Wathana CHHAY
Benjamin FRIGGI
Antoine ATTIMON
Théo GALAIS
Djamael ROOSENS BOISSARD
Augustin MARON
Brynhilde LEFEUVRE
Brynhilde LEFEUVRE
Axel BOSSIS
Victor RABILLER
Elian MOUSSEAU
Eliott BOUYER
Nathan PILARD
Victor MÉTAYER

MINIMES FILLES

19 inscrits
Last name
Lucie HÉDOUIN
Alexia THEPAUT
Manon CHATELLIER
Clémence GUÉRIN
Heïdi PRIOLET
Léa BOSSARD
Gautier CONSTANCE
Anaïs BARDY
Lléna BRAMIN
Émilie HAIGRON
Maïna MACHARD
Romane RESSE
Maïna MACHARD
Clémence GUERIN
Romane PREVERT
Clémence BUREAU
Sarah DEMEY
Eva FONTAINE
Pauline REITZ

JUNIORS GARCONS

25 inscrits
Last name
Antoine SOULARD
Youri MIRALLES
Zachari ORINEL
Ethan GUIBERT
Antonin LANDREAU
Jean-Baptiste DAVID
Nathan DENÉCHÈRE
Louis SIMON
Alexandre ROCHARD
Anatole BAYEUX
Joris BRYAND
Johan DERIT
Joris BRYAND
Léo GROSBOIS
Erwan ALBENQUE
Clément GUETRES
Clément CHATELLIER
Antoine DELEZENNE
Mathéo BOUTIN
Gildas LOQUET
Anatole MERLET
Mathis PRODHOMME
Yann-Baptiste EUTROPE
Lucas GALLON
Maël MAUDUIT

JUNIORS FILLES

16 inscrits
Last name
Leilani SALEY
Charlotte MASSINOND
Cassandre BILLY
Chloé CHEVALIER
Inès ROBINI
Emma VALLÉE
Morgane AIRIAU
Flora SELIN
Philippine PAUL
Anaïs CHARIL
Lia HAUZERAY
Jade GUERIN
Nolwenn CARRÉ
Jeanne DUGAST
Anne-Lise BONNEAU
Anne-Aël BONNEAU

BENJAMINS

26 inscrits
Last name
Lucas PEUCHANT
Mahé NEAU
Tom RETAILLEAU
Loïc LE GALL
Julien SYLVAIN
Evan DURAND
Ylann CORTET
Hai Dang PHAN
Romain ALLAIRE
Noa MARSAUD
Ronan GUILBAUD
Lucas PROUST
Antoine MOTTIER
Soham NEVEU
Richard AXEL
Louca LIAIGRE
Kimany ROOSENS BOISSARD
Simon WIBAUX
Axel BOSSIS
Mael GABILLARD
Ervin MORTIER
Paul TALBOT
Nathan PILARD
Louis HUET
Maxence FONTAINE
Swann MAUDUIT

BENJAMINES

12 inscrits
Last name
Dina BERRADA
Lucie HÉDOUIN
Bérénice RABILLER
Amandine CAUDOUX
Pablo ROUSSEAU
Jodie GRISON
Léa JAOUEN
Romane RESSE
Lana BEGAUD
Manon RABILLER
Arwen CHARNY
Eva FONTAINE

CADETS

27 inscrits
Last name
Ethan GUIBERT
Girault BÉRYL
Antonin LANDREAU
Jean-Baptiste DAVID
Zachari ORINEL
Nathan DENÉCHÈRE
Camille LEBRUN
Romain CAUDOUX
Noé BOSSIS
Youri MIRALLES
Etienne PILETTE
Julian ALLAIRE
Toni ROBERT
Léo GROSBOIS
Alexis FONTENEAU
Antoine ATTIMON
Mathéo BOUTIN
Djamael ROOSENS BOISSARD
Noah DELESTRE
Erwan BARBOT
Théo BARBOT
Thomas TALBOT
Elian MOUSSEAU
Eliott BOUYER
Faustin KOUDRITCH
Théo GALAIS
Maël MAUDUIT

CADETTES

18 inscrits
Last name
Sarah DEMEY
Lyndsia TOUCH
Emma VALLÉE
Cassandre BILLY
Océane DROUIN
Agathe CHAUDOY
Lea ORIEUX
Erell BAREAU
Flavie PILLON
Lia HAUZERAY
Jade GUERIN
Jeanne DUGAST
Anaelle HAMELIN
Flavie MAGUÉRY
Leilani SALEY
Anne-Lise BONNEAU
Lea PILARD
Clémence BUREAU

SENIORS MESSIEURS

26 inscrits
Last name
Thomas SALAT
Romain BOURBAO
Damien PROVOST
Alexis CHATELAIN
Yoan PÉNOT
Fabien BLOSSIER
Axel BERNARD
Antoine DELEZENNE
Anatole BAYEUX
Joris BRYAND
Johan DERIT
Tristan LE MOING
Matthieu PERDRIAU
Guillaume CIROUX
Brandon JUQUIN
Vincent BOITEAU
Tim ROCLIN
Nicolas HAMON
Axel DAVID
Mathis PRODHOMME
Paul GUYON
Alexis GAUGAIN
Yann-Baptiste EUTROPE
Dimitri COUTURIER
Frederic RUFFLIN
Hugo GAUTIER

SENIORS DAMES

19 inscrits
Last name
Inès ROBINI
Léa LE BOLAY
Charlotte MASSINOND
Chloé CHEVALIER
Crystal DESPERT
Kimberley RICHARD
Hélène GUILBAULT
Gwendoline VINCENDON-DUC
Julie BORELLA
Anaïs CHARIL
Justine BESNIER
Laurane RENARD
Elisa VACCARA
Anne-Aël BONNEAU
Laura GUILLOTEAU
Stéphanie LELOUP
Anaïs CARRE
Elodie NIVELLE
Claire CLAVIER

Share