Trail des Balcons Sud de Chartreuse 2019 - Trail The participants


Trail 28 km

106 engagés - 194 available places
Last name
Julien MORDA
Hugo VERNIER--LAMBERT
Nicolas KUBLER
Boris MULLER
Léo PERDRIEL
Morad MORAD
Stefan SCHULZE
Thomas GRANIER
Emmanuel BOTET
Guillaume JANVIER
Olivier GIROUTRU
Laurent GIACRI
Patrick VIVES
Thomas BARBIER
Josselin VIARD
Benjamin DELFOSSE
Romain LE CLERE
Marie VINAS
Ewen PORHIAL
Sylvain THOMAS
Jean-François CLUGNET
Lucas SABOT
Laurent MARSAL
Gilles GUIGNARD
Christian BARBELON
Julien MAILLARD
Paul MACHILLOT
Nicolas BARSUGLIA
Janine MONTANGON
Jean Pierre DENLIKER
Loic ECHARDOUR
Loriane WISPELAERE
Herve JOASSARD
Thierry DUMONT
Baptiste NICOLET
Pascal METTON
Romuald MARTIN
Mickaël IACONO
Nicolas JALLUD
Justin FOLLENFANT
Sébastien THOMASSON
Stephane MULLER
Olivier CALLEC
Julien Joseph CARLE
Pierre JARD
Christophe VIGIER
Eric ANDRE
Nathalie GOUY
Kévin PORTIER
Claude BARTHELON
Michel CHENU
Vincent BUCCI
Laurence VARNET
Ludovic VARNET
Adrian FORD
Stephane BACCONNIER
Clément LIVROZET
Daniel ANDRE
Matthieu DURAND
Youssef CHRAIBI
Nicolas BREZILLON
Franck MORET
Donatien DE THE
Evanne BLANCHARD
Didier GEORGES
Jacques PLAISANT
Thibaud QUERE
Eugénie GAY
Julie PARROUR
Eloïse GERIG
Christian HUBERT
Nicolas LEON
Laura CAUQUIL
Chloé KAPPLER
Emmanuel GASQUET
Michael TAPINI
Jean-Philippe JOUMARD
Lionel LEGUEUX
Sébastien LEBRETON
Hervé COURTOIS
Maxime TRICHOT
Michel NIMSGERN
Alice CHAUMAZ
Vincent GARCIA
Gaël DERLICH
Mathieu BUCCHINI
Pol LE ROUX
Jean-Luc PIOVAN
Aurore MALDONADO
Guillaume BERNARD
Damien HEDDE
Julien DE BRUYNE
Aurélie LASKI
Paolo ZANINI
Hélène DUPREZ
William LIGONNET
Marc JOSSERAND
Christopher ZAZA
Fabrice BOILOT
Maxime BOILOT
Peter TIERNAN
Stuart JAMES
Lionel DAUZAT
Pascaline CHEVALLIER
Lucas MISTRE
Aude ROBERT

Duo 28 km

32 participants = 16 équipages engagés - 568 available places
Last name
Eric FAURE
Agnès CRUZEL
Cyril PICARD
Elisa MIGLIORINI
Léa ARNAUD
Mireille COIFFET
Simon SCHMIDT
Carole BRUNET
Nicolas HELDENBERGH
Arnaud QUILLERY
Dominique BOURGEOIS
Antonin BOURGEOIS
Nicolas ZERBONE
Sabina COLLI
Michel MARTIN
Efe Mehmet GUMUS
Marvyn MARVYN MARIETTE
Pierre-Louis MAGAGNIN
Edouard DOS SANTOS
Patrick GARDET
Benoit GILQUIN
David PÉREZ
Jérôme DEPRE
Bertrand CHARBONEL
Clemens WINKELMANN
Emilie WINKELMANN
Patrick PAVIOT
Nathalie PONCET-PAVIOT
Cedric PELEGRIN
Emeline COURT
Jeremy ROUX
Melanie BORNE

Cross 9 km

60 engagés - 240 available places
Last name
Nicolas BERNIER
Bruno FOUQUET
Dominique BICOUT
Nils PAILLARD
Marjo HOORNSMAN
Agnès HERTAULT
Mathieu GASNE
Olivier RIGOT
Clémentin AVON
Marc NICOLINI
Aurelien MATHIEU
Didier GERVAISE
William THIES
Michel LAURENT
Cédric DANNOUX
Aurélia PETER
Romane MOULIN
Cyril GONTIER
Laurent RICHARD
Stéphanie METTEM
Mélanie BOURGEOIS
Marco POLICARPO
François BERTRAND
William LETELLIER
Eulalie QUESNE-TURIN
Sylvain FLETY
Eddy GUILLAUME
Fabricio Orsi
Sandra PEZZUOLO
Jean-Pierre GASSAMA
Quentin BEGUIN
Vanessa SUGDEN
Sophie FONTAINE
Maria HOGSTROM CHAPUIS
Annie PIETRANTUONO
Cochard MARIE
Roselyne GROS-BALTHAZARD
Philippe MAS
Marie MAS
Olivier BRAJON
Christopher PRENTICE
Christophe ANDRIEUX
Aurélien ANDRIEUX
Solenne BOBIER
Agathe CELERIER
Sonia BERNARD
Pierre GOUGET
Mariek VERHOEVEN
Vincent LE DOEUFF
Sophie TOULOUMET
Marie DENEL
Florence RICOUL
Christelle SPENGLER
Delphine ALBENQUE
Philippe TOSTAIN
Maria PLANELLS VALENCIA
Manon BERTHAULT
Romain CADAMURO
Maelys GARCIA
Vincent THIBAUDAT

Mini 5 km

10 engagés - 90 available places
Last name
Mael BAZOIN
Romane JAMET
Paul MARSAL
Thomas BLANCHOIN
Christophe GIRAUDI
Nathan BLÉCHET
Mathys ANDRE
Camille BLANCHAIS
Alexandrine SYLVESTRE
Mathilde ARTERO

Share