33ème marathon des Glières - Ski de Fond Les participants


Marathon (42KM)

280 engagés
Nom
Wolfgang PUTZHAMMER
Eric TOURET
Christoph GASCHE
Simon ALAMOME
Loïc BOCQUILLON
Fred PERRET
Gérard MINARY
Michel JANUEL
André PARET
Mark BLACK
Hervé FERRARIS-BESSO
Romain COSTE
Florian GREUSARD
Damien LEGRE
Jean Marc CORDIER
Xavier ROCHEREAU
Nicolas MANZONI
Olivier FINET
William GALLAY
Micke GALLAY
Thomas PASQUIER
Christophe ROUSSET
Jean-François BLANC
Jean Luc DUBETTIER
Rachel HUDRY CLERGEON
Damien THIERS
Stéphane ROUGIER
Etienne MERMOUD
Nicolas BETTENS
Etienne FAIVRE
Joseph JACKSON
Aymeric TIRLOY
Jean Paul MERLET
Andre CREPEL
Fabrizio FAGGIO
Guenael BOISSY
Franck GERMAIN
Franck ASSET
Jean-Luc POLLET
Maël BOHREN
Kevin GAY
Daniel WEBER
Antonin PELLEGRINI
Olivier D'INTRONO-FAVIER
Peter HUGHES
Jean Jacques FAVRE
Florent DUPORT
Godefroy GOMART
Sylvain MUNOZ
Baptiste GANSEL
Julien GUYOT
Sylvain COLOMBAN
Benoit REZVOY
Olivier FANTOLI
Vuthik PANH
Bernard DEMEER
Damien VUILLERMET
Mathieu CHARPIN
Eric SAUBERLI
Alexandre ROGNON
Arnaud HOLLARD
Julien BOURLA
Benoit VIGNAT
Francois-Joseph BICHET
Vincent MOUGEL
Daniel SERET
Antoine PRAT
Remy GROSDIDIER
David CABANES
Jean-Paul WYSOCKA
Eric DUMONTEIL
Christian PERRIN
Sébastien MARION
Jean Pierre BEDEZ
Romain GARNIER
Sébastien JOSSI
Marc JANOD
Laurent MARSAL
Sophie COURTINE
Leo ROBLIN
Pep PEPKE
Severin LANCELLE
Nicolas BONDIER
Damien CHARDAIRE
Jean-Paul DEVEAUD
Thierry EKSZTEROWICZ
Jean Philippe LACROIX
Xavier BIBOLLET-RUCHE
Jean-Christophe DUPONT
Ludovic BENOIT
Serge PIALAT
Philippe MOREL
Denis BASSOT
Cedric DISS
Maxime GUILLET
David FROMAGET
Laurent SAYSSAC
Simone MANASSERO
Christophe DEPRAZ
Manuel ROUTIN
Thomas BAHOR
Xavier COLET
Romaric PELLOUX TUTGAT
Jacques DECHAMBOUX
Baptiste LORIER
Philippe CANARD
Clément CANARD
Eloi TISSERANT
Nicolas CHORON
Claude ELKAIM
Bertrand HAUMONTÉ
Norbert MOULIN
Fabien JUAREZ
Julien BOLAMPERTI
Antoine JEAN
Yoann MOUGEL
Baptiste FUCHS
Michal ZGLICZYNSKI
Samuel IKPEFAN
Remi REZVOY
Marc PEOCH
David SCHUMMER
Thibault MONDON
Rémi VELARD
Fabrice BERNARD-GRANGER
Richard VARAINE
Thibault ROBERT
Remy LEGRAND
Christian NERRIÈRE
Philippe CHANTOISEAU
Roland MATARESE
Paolo VUERICH
Nicolas COSTE
Georges BOUVIER
Cédric LAUZIER
Nicolas AVRILLON
Pierre AUGROS
Dirk DEBERTIN
Olivier RODOLPHE
Olivier GOUDARD
Damien CHARLOT
Damien JOURNET
Alexandre FAVRE
Mathieu ROGUET
Nicolas BOUVIER
Guy PRATTER
Guillaume BONNAFOND
Claude MICHET
Philippe JOSSERAND
Pascal DUPARC
Loïc MALNORY
Aymeric SCHMITT
Amaury BOSCHAT
Serge MIGNOT
Stéphane FAVARETTO
Justin BOURGEOIS
Pierre-Yves GIBELLO
Jean Michel MANNAZ
Jean-Pierre URIBE ZAMORA
Massimiliano PERINO
Bertrand LITZLER
Jeanne HISCOCK
Franck LONCHAMPT
Jean-Pierre JACQUIER
Philippe TSCHIRRET
Dominique LABBE-LAVIGNE
Vincent BARRAL
Jérémie DUCRET
Hubert MARMET
Jean-Marc CAMPESTRE
Paolo VIVALDA
Olivier ROBIN
Bertrand VIDAL
Pierre CARRILLAT
Jean Michel RAVANEL
Nicolas Ducastel
Alain GOJON
Loic ROLLAND
Francis KUNTZINGER
Loic QUINTIN
Guillaume MICHET
Hervé BALANCHE
Bruno MOLLARET
Julien BOISSIERE
Luc RAT
Alain-Guy BAZIN
Hervé SOLIGNAC
Édouard PERNET MUGNIER
Thibaut CHAMOUX
Yves MIRODATOS
Benoit ABEL
Benjamin SIROT
Victor THOMAS
Bruno BASSET
Bernard DUCHENE
Benjamin VILLERMAUX
Thibault OSTERBERGER
Eric DUSSUCHAL
Fabrice CERVEAU
Christophe DURAFFOURG
Matteo SIRONI
Clara LALANDE
Johan COURBET
Igor COSSON
Ghislain DALLEMAGNE
Jerome CAUDROIT
Loic MORAND
Jean Claude BERTHET
Louis FAVRE-VICTOIRE
Guillaume AUDRA
Guy BRASSINE
Thomas MIRETTI
Hervé BALLAY
Patrice CONVERT
Yvonnick BURBAN
Harald NIEMAND
Nicolas CHEVALLIER
Pierre MOREAU
Norbert CHENAL
Eric BERNARDOT
Clement VAUTEY
Blaise PAWLIKOWSKI
Luc BEAUQUIS
Sylvain FAIVRE
Baptiste MUZEAU
Didier PIERREJEAN
Dorian GALMICHE
Titouan REYDET
Olivier MARIONNEAU
Rainer MATHES
Pierre LOUYOT
Yan BROCHIER
Mickael BERARD
Sylvain GAYDOU
Coline MOLLARET
Lionel MERCIER
Stephane CLAUDEL
Cédric LAGARDE
Bruno PESCHOUD
Gorian NOURDIN
Pierre DUNOYER
David WOUTERS
Bernard GREGOIRE
Eric LANVERS
Alain LAFFAY
Franck PICCARD
Michel BOUTERAON
Céline DERVIER
Didier COMTE
Jean GSELL
Benjamin LERICHOMME
Jérémie GAVARD
Philippe PROST
Julien DURAND
Sylvain ESNAULT
Laurent KRULL
Alexandre Batman CECILLON
Olivier BOULON
Catherine BOUVIER
David LUXEMBOURG
Thomas DAMEVIN
Bertrand VULLIET
Mario TOUSSAINT
Sebastien GURNEL
David BATTAILLEUR
Romain PERNET
Frédéric DUBOIS
Matthieu DURGET
Laurent GRILLANDINI
Pierre DESROUSSEAUX
Albéric FOUQUIER
Frédéric LEHMANN
Frederic DARME
Christophe BLANCHET
Fabien PELLEGRINI
Christhophe MAGNENAZ
Mark TURNER
Ivan DEBOUZY
Charles Hubert QUEVAL
Benjamin ROGER

Glières'Dames (30KM)

60 engagés
Nom
Tanya RAINBIRD
Sarah MOIROUD
Mathilde GREUSARD
Elise LESOILE
Karine JACQUETIN
Mathilde GRENARD
Maïlys PERRILLAT-AMEDE
Marine BOVIN
Sandrine BARRAL
Murielle GRILLET
Lucia CALANDRY
Aline DUPONT BALLET-BAZ
Alicia CHORON
Manon BENOIT
Mylène DUNOYER
Marina MOULIN
Anne Marie AUBRY
Myriam MURIS
Anna Lena HEYNEN
Manon BUISSON
Christine JUARE
Agnieszka CHMIELINSKA
Annamaria BARBERIO
Fanny ROCHE
Aline ARNOULD
Fanny COTTET
Gaelle GEVRIN -VINCENT
Isabelle MOREL
Elisabeth COUPAT
Perrine BOUVIER
Elsa MONDON
Annabelle CADOUX
Muriel ROUX
Aline SCHMITT
Marie-Aude JACQUIER
Claire SAUVADET
Marjorie BARON
Vanessa KOHUT
Cécile LACOTTE
Ann Chrystelle CRUZ
Iris PESSEY
Sandrine FAVRE-VICTOIRE
Caroline CHAVEROT
Marine BIDAL
Margaux HANDSCHIN
Geraldine VIAL
Clémentine LAURENCE
Rose PESSEY
Julie PRAST
Odile LATRY
Sarah ELDER
Claire FOUGEROUSSE
Nathalie DEPARIS
Patricia CLAUDEL
Juliette CARON
Caroline DARTOIS
Shannon ANANI
Nathalie SOUSI
Marina PELLEGRINI
Gaelle POLLET

Grand Plateau (22KM)

183 engagés
Nom
Jerome DUPONCEL
Jérôme CALME
Jean-Michel PONCET
Laurence WURTZ
Fanny GIROD
David MUFFAT MERIDOL
Alexandre THIEBLEMONT
Frederic BOCQUET
Didier RIGAL
Jacques CHANOINE
Didier CHANOINE
Estelle DELORT
Jean-Louis ROL
Margaux PIERREL
Sebastien BAUDRAND
Gaëlle FAVRE
Jean-Christian LATELTIN
Florence FERRY
Simon PERRUCHE
Richard CONTE
Gervais VIVIANE
Laurent POCHET
Guillaume FOURNIER
Gilles LEMAIRE
Didier GAIILARD-LIAUDON
Fabrice GIVET
Dorian GIRARD CARRABIN
Alain BOEUF
Daniel MONTGERMONT
Bruno KOEGLER
Alix KOEGLER
Rene COPPEL
Patrice DI CIOCCIO
Boris LAMALLE
Alexandre FOURNIER LANGLAIS
Renaud GACHET
Mathis COSTE
Rémy VUARAMBON
Yohann COQUOIN
Lola BUTHION
Quentin SAINTOT
Victor NOLIN
Mia FAVARETTO
Jean-Marc DORO
André PELLET MANY
Rémi MARTIN
Anne DEVALLE
Teddy THUREL
Camille LAROCHE
Domhnall MACAULEY
Olivier MICHEL
Sébastien BUCHY
Wilfried CAPRON
Benjamin BERTHOLON
Rafil ACHOUI
Régis PIARD
Thierry ADAM
Samuel FERNEZ
Delphine MICHELON
Claude MICHELON
Denis BACHELIER
Gilles METGE
Cyrille BERTINO
Blandine LACROIX
Cécile ROMERI
Sébastien GROS
Léonard GUYOT
Roland AIRIAU
Veronique PIALAT
Bruno PELLAT
Henriette DELETRAZ
Eric AUBRY
Olivier FERRY
Chantal RAISIN
Siméon DUCREY
Pierre BOULEGUE
Marion PYRLIK
Pascal MILLOT
Jacques FOULAZ
Eric CHICHIGNOUD
Martin GRENOT
André CHASSAING
Juliette GENY
Giuseppe COSTARELLA
Philippe TRUCHY
Frank PLANTAZ
Tim ULRICH
Alain ULRICH
Jean ORTH
Philippe LEVENARD
Cyril VION
Ermes JOCALLAZ
Christelle VION
Giacomo BARAVALLE
Sylvain GARNIER
Nicolas RODOLPHE
Hélène CHARLOT
Florin BONY
Etienne ROULET
Eric LUZET
Aurelien BYLICKI
Gautier MONNET
Bernard SYLVESTRE-BARON
Frédéric REGNIER
Mean JULLIARD
Alain JULLIARD
Hugo BREMOND
Florie VIGNERON
Fabien BASSET
Rémi LE FUR
Malo LE FUR
Charly ALBERTINO
Vanessa DALOZ
Pierre-Yves CHAYS
Chloe MONNIER
Herve MONNIER
Philippe BETEMPS
Mirella BRETONNIERE
Xavier REZVOY
Emmanuel VIALARD
Laetitia BILDGEN
Brigitte MORRIS
David LAVOREL
Sébastien FISCHER
Jocelyn CLOUET
Chloé TILLOY
Sébastien ARRIGONI
Patrick LUME
Michael BERGER
Nicolas Jelic
Yves JACQUELINE
Roger DESCHAMPS
Pascal RACLOZ
Philippe HAEBERLI
Dania HAEBERLI
Sébastien PAUCHET
Audrey VOUTAZ
Chloé HOLZER
Nicolas HOLZER
Anne-Lise BONY
Vincent MAUPU
Gwenael VEISY
Regis PESCHOT
Lucas BENSON
Valentin GOUDIN
Sébastien COMMUNAL
Mickaël LELOUP
Maxime BOUCHETEAU
Lionel NERBOLLIER
Manolin VOLLUET
Merlin FAIVRE
Brigitte JEANCLER
Marine MANUEL
Raphaël CUISSET
Victor LUTZ
Anne LUTZ
Margot LUTZ
Olivier LAURENT
Renaud ZAMBEAUX
Mickael BOREL
Marc-Hervé BINET
Claude DUCHANOY
Herve BUFFARD
Nicolas PERRIER
Thierry HARZALLAH
Marc GAGLIANO
Pauline CARRE
Virginie PILLER
Manuel VILLARET
Claude FAVIER
Matteo PELLEGRINO
Didier CHORON
Yohann RAUX
Laurent LOISEAU
Marie-Rose GERARD
Bérengère GRILLANDINI
Philippe MICHEL
Jean-Marc MELINE
Héloïse NIEF
Laurent DIERSTEIN
Jean-Noël CHARTON
Arnaud LAUZET
Anne-Cecile TURNER

Petit Plateau (10KM)

54 engagés
Nom
Monique SEIFERT
Stéphanie GAILLARD
Dominique BESSAT
Chloé FERRY
Alban COLLOUD
Julien MARION
Julien MERCIER
Gaetan MICHAUD
Lucie MAGNIER
Mathieu SOCQUET
Maximilien PAGET
Mathis REYMOND
Axel DORO
Emmanuel ROUX
Marcelline MATHE
Emma MOREL
Charlotte LACROIX
Maxime COLET
Jonathan RAISIN
Jules PIARD
Agathe DUCOS
Marie CROS
Louis CHICHIGNOUD
Leonardo PALMIERI
Edgar GENY
Karine RAYNAUD
Marie Therese Bene COMBAT
Jean Prisca COMBAT
Paul STALDER
Myriam NEUMANN-RYSTOW
Chloé RODOLPHE
Morgane CHARLOT
Blandine VAUCHER
Jules RENAUD
Loïc GIROD-ROUX
Théo ROUX
Christine MOINE
Camille LAMBRET
Lionel BUISSON
Noa BARRAU
Nicolas ROCHER
Aurelie GAGNEUX
Tristan COINTEPAS
Emma REISS
Pauline MACHUT
Emilie VOLLUET
Céline MARTI
Lucas ROYER
Mael KHADRI
Geoffrey BOLLARD
Jules CLAUDEL
Pascal SARTORI
Harold VERNON
Coralie DURET

Mini Glières (4KM)

86 engagés
Nom
Lina LEVET
Noa GENEST
Johan CALANDRY
Loys TIRLOY
Albane POCHET
Lubin MARTIN
Jules GRAIN-HILLERET
Coline MARSAL
Paul MARSAL
Arman LOYER
Louise MARION
Benjamin BOEUF
Chloé FAVRE
Maylis JULLIARD
Timéo BUR
Arthur LAVY
Basile ALLOT CAUCHARD
Cesar BAUD
Adrien JOCHUM
Dorian BOEHLER
Swan JACQUEMARD
Angélina CHARLET
Ronan GENTET
Baptiste BETEND
Charly DEUFFIC
Robin VALLEIX
Lina PORRET
Emil PORRET
Niels COSTE
Timéa AMARGER
Paula MERLIN
Julia PINEL
Nolan REYMOND
Liv CAPRON
Maëlle ACHOUI
Maya JUIGNIER SINTUREL
Lea BOGAIN
Guilhem AIRIAU
Justin GRANGE
Zoé BOULEGUE
Alexis BETRIX
Melina BETRIX
Prosper LEVET
Amandine GARCIN
Clément DIERSTEIN
Nathan BREMOND
Thibault GEORGES
Arthur DIERSTEIN
Victor PEIGNE
Elouan ROBERT
Antoine STALDER
Max GRENARD
Alexis COLOMBAN
Tifenn VION
Annette COUPAT
Tilien PEYRET
Yanis CHARLOT
Arthur MENCIER
Loïs JOMIER
Juliette OLIVA
Paul SYLVESTRE-BARON
Carla ARRIGONI
Gabriel DESALMAND
Coline SCHMITT
Diwan MILLET
Loan PERSONNAZ
Yanis HOFFMANN
Voldiya GALMACE PAULIN
Adrien VIRON
Baptiste SARTORI
Colin COINTEPAS
Chloé ORVAIN
Noah ZAVARISE
Boris GUILLOT
Anton BRETONNIERE
Samuel BELLE-CLOT
Noé SEIGNEUR
Eli METRAL
Louis SIROT
Vesna JELIC
Noé PIERS
Julie PETROD
Bastien PETROD
Lorena MIOLLANY
Luigi BIANCOLLI
Elise PAWLIKOWSKI

Partager