MAXIAVALANCHE Andorre - VTT Les participants


MAXIAVALANCHE VALLNORD

467 engagés
Nom
Maxime LLEBA
Jean Christophe DAROCA
Quentin LEMANCEAU
Guillem CASAL VALLS
Luis LIAÑO
Edu JUSDADO
Raul MAZA
Eduard CASADO GAVALDÀ
Albert SOLE SOLE
Pierrot CAILLET
Clement PETITGRAND
Sébastien ANDRE
Julien VINET
Héctor SUBIRATS QUEROL
Jérôme HUET
Jaurrieta Goenaga IBON
Sergi Martínez
Antonio FERRER GARCIA
Charles HERMANT
Clément TAUZIN
Nicolas SOULET
Eloy GÓMEZ
Alvarez Mateos RAUL
Jordi MASACHS MIQUEL
Maxime DANDA
Cedric GRACIA
Lluis SAENZ AVILA
Geoffrey BUISAN
Mariano MARÍ
Antony GINESTE
Pau PUIG
Jordi Bacardit Csnyelles JORDI BACARDIT CANYELLES
Jordi RALDA ALBIOL
Xavi REBOLLAR ARZO
Albin CAMBOS
Léo LE LUDUEC
Simon DELPONT
Gregory FALCHERO
Jean Claude LA ROCCA
Hugo LE CHANU
Nico QUERE
Grégory POTTIER
Joan VALLS SUREDA
Melchor RIERA ROIG
Antoni ALONSO SUÑER
Bruno NOS SEGURA
Jose Francisco ALCACER VIDAL
Joaquim MALLORQUI AYUSO
Sergio MARTINEZ
Josep Maria (Txemi) SALVADOR ABELLÀ
Philippe MARQUES
Guillaume COSTES
Nino SILORET
Davide ZORZETTO
Stefano POLETTI
Adam MALHERBE
Sergio LLORET MARTINEZ
Enzo CREMIEUX
Antonio MUÑOZ
Adria GALLARDO
Albert GIRIBET
Julien GASC
Clément BIAU
Daniel Valeriu FUICA
Philippe CAVAILLES
Francisco RAMIREZ GOMEZ
Zouhir EAISSAOUIYAN
Xavier XAVIER
Eric BISSON
François TARRUSSON
Arnaud BEBIEN
Garcia Olive DÁMASO
Kevin MIQUEL
Hugo CARRIE
Antonio PEREZ MONTAVA
Laurent FALCOU
Ludovic ARASA
Enzo PUISSANT
Pierre REAL
Enric VIDAL LLORACH
Miguel Angel BORRELLA ROMERO
Corentin ANDRIEUX
Carles BARCONS
Diego CAPATAZ
Arnaud MARSAC
Guillaume GREGNANIN
Bixente Barnetche
Anthony BULTOT
Célian RAULT
François PEDEMANAUD
David ORGAZ
Thibault Soutadé
Keavin RUEN
Gian Luca PINARDI
François MICHEL
Franck REDONDEAUD
Antonio REBOLLO RODERA
Borja RODRIGUEZ
Unai ECHAIDE IBARLUCEA
Iker OTAMENDI
Jon OTAMENDI GALARDI
Nicolás PARRES LLUCH
Fran BLANCO
Marc TUET
Antonio PEREZ MONTAVA
Xavier CAPDEVILA
Valentin PUEYO
Pierre-Ulysse ROUX
Iñigo IDOATE SAGARDIA
Jaume PERET ZULAICA
Oriol OLM
Eric MARTINEZ
Pau GONZALEZ RIGAU
Juan Antonio COTAN VELA
Christian SOLER MARTINEZ
Jordi PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ
Jose Antonio NIETO PÉREZ
Ander SIERRA BALLESTEROS
Arnau DONATE DUCH
Thybaut COUAVOUX
Guillermo MANGADO
Jean Pierre LOGET
Julien PRENEZ
Pablo BARANDALLA
Maxime MAUVAIS
Francisco Javier FERNÁNDEZ MOHEDANO
Daniel RODRÍGUEZ TORTOSA
Alejandro HERNÁNDEZ MACHADO
Jean-Luc FRIGIERE
Nicolas GROSHENS
Stephane RESPAUD
Jerome MASRI
Andres CLIMENT ALBERO
Joan MARTINEZ
Germain BOULLIER
Oriol PUIG HIDALGO
Sergi SANCHEZ PONS
Sandra JORDA PASCO
Pasqual CANALS
Mikel SUDUPE
Eric PRATMARTY
Ivan MARZO
Eliot BERGEY
Raul SANCHEZ JORGE
Miguel J. TORREGROSA TOLEDO
Marta ZANÓN RUBIO
Patricio HERRERO
Marcos Antonio MARCOS ANTONIO
Baptiste VIGNAUD
Cyril BENETEAU
Jose Miguel BOSQUET RIOJA
Jean Claude PERROT
Gwenael OGIER
Eduardo SAMPER FERNANDEZ
Jimi NADAL
Francisco COLOMAR
Pedro ALBERTI CID
Albert Sastre
Sebastien BLANC
Rafael CASTRO SAGUER
Javier JAVIER SORIANO CLARIANA
César BONO PIQUER
Marti SANCHEZ TUDELA
Marc TUDELA COMPANY
Jordi ARQUÉS ROSELL
Joan ARQUÉS ROSELL
Josep ALMENDROS
Xavier BARNETO
Mickael JEBLAOUI
Xevi REY SERRANO
Maxime RASSINOUX
Oscar CASTRO PEREIRA
Jean-Marc Picard
Yari GARCÍA ÁVILA
Adria BACHS BOIX
Sergi NEBOT GUILLÉN
Pablo MARTINEZ VALIENTE
David PAREDES PERTUSA
Andrei FORRAI
Hugo COURTADE
Xavi SANCHEZ TORRES
Lucas LE BAYON
Sandra SCHRAMM
Santiago LOMBÓ
Guillermo ALVAREZ SOTO
Jhon GOMEZ
Nicolas DESSAUX
Bruno SOLIS
Olivier GAILLARD
Louison GURY
Quentin NUNES
Robin CABIROU
Antonio Miguel CANDELA PERIS
David BATUT
Benoit RODRIGUEZ
Franck DIASCOSTA
Mathieu SEGURA
Alexandre MESTRES
Thomas PORTES
Yann SOGNER
Aleix GOMEZ GIL
Jonathan BOUTY
Christophe OLYMPIE
Geoffroi WILLM
Jonathan Brotons
Robert BAGÉS VICENTE
Yann FONS
Clement BRET
Tito PISCO
Julien BISSON
J.Christophe KLINGER
Nicolas EVESQUE
Marc CABIROU
Cyprien BORDES
Jorge GIMENEZ SOBER
Eduardo CARBONELL PAMIES
Toni RUIZ GOMEZ
Alexandre BEAUPERTUIS
Thomas HALING
Eric CARDONA BARBERA
Patrice COMBES
Sylvain HEMONIC
Manel ARASA
Fabrice LARROUY
Sebastien ECHENE
Florian NALLET
Sylvain COURTOIS
Pascal SICRE
Quentin CANNEDDU
Samuel WOLFF
Lilian GUIGNARD
Matti NIEMINEN
Markku RAITANEN
Pablo MEDALL BOU
Stéphane Iglesias
Adolfo MORENO DIAZ
Nicolas MAVIT
Yannick GARRIC
Ludovic VIDAL
Philippe BEYLY
Jules LASSALLE
Fabien NAVAJAS
Albert MEMBRADO MARTI
Olivier CAZAUX
Leo CAZAUX
Denis LUCEY
Egon BOFFÉ
Eoin O'SULLIVAN
Ignacio PEREZ KINDELAN
Ignacio TORRALBO PALOMINO
Nacho ALONSO PLENALLES
Christophe HUBICHE
Swann JACOT DIEZ
Pierre LEBART
Francis GÁMEZ
Dimitri ROUYARD
Olivier BOURNAT
Laurent BARATA
Nicolas ROUGE
Jérôme DUSSAUZE
David GEORGE
Paul SIEURAC
Nathan SECONDI
Jerome BONZOMS
Gustavo LADRERO
Alexandre BOSCH
Nicolas FOURRAGE
Thierry SISQUEILLE
Sylvain BOITEUX
Patrick ALBY
Quentin MARECHAL
Damien ALBY
Roberto OCAÑA MARTINEZ
Alberto CARBAJO FERNANDEZ
Carlos GARCÍA SERRANO
Israel CAÑAMÓN VALERA
Salvatore MONTAGNA
Serge LISSANDRES
Dorian VILLETTE
Jérôme QUÈBRE
Tony DESHAYES
Jonathan COMBES
Estelle CHARLES
Clément CHARLES
Jeremy PALAYSI
Daniel HUERTA
Miguel Ángel MARTÍNEZ ROZAS
Pablo PORTAZ CASTAÑO
Michael GUEUBLE
Raphael GARROUSTE
Gil Gou CESNI
Jordi PALAU AGUILERA
Bernat GIL BERNADES
Jonathan LUCIANI
Stéphane FIA
Jose JOSE
Vicent VICENT
Javi REMIREZ
Martinez Martin-Albo SERGIO
Pierre-Henri GAUD
Cyril BERTRAND
Laurent GARREL
Julen BOSCH ALFARO
Enrique SANTONJA
Margaux RAYNAUD
Rafael BALAGUER NACHER
Nicolas SANDEYRON
Mathieu AMBEIS
Miguel TORREGROSA ROMAN
Antonio MIRO LLINARES
Jose Armando GUILLEN CHIRIVELLA
Miguel MORALES BAREA
Miguel MORALES GARRUCHO
Gerard SANJUAN
Fernández Garcia JAVIER
Juan José NOTARIO GALVÁN
Jorge MONEGAL
Campderros PERE
Jose Damian ESTEVE GARRIDO
Roberto MORENO
Nicolas CHARRON
Romain CALDONAZZO
Javier Gregorio Blasco Calvo JAVIER GREGORIO BLASCO CALVO
Isaias Paulo Garcés ISAIAS PAULO GARCÉS
Miguel Ángel Martínez Marín MIGUEL ÁNGEL MARTÍNEZ MARÍN
Didier FERRIERE
Robin PEREZ
Oscar FAYET
Romain MAZURE
Asier ELEJOSTE GONZALEZ
Jon BRAVO MARTIN
Fabien GARCIA
Julien ESPUGNA
Enzo BOSC
Nastasia GIMENEZ
Viktoria GIMENEZ
Laurent GIMENEZ
Cédric Simovis
Pierre-Jean DUFOUR
Ronan CAMUS
Vincent CAMUS
Jeremie JAXEL
Arnaud GARANGER
Enzo FAURE
Xavier BELLOD
Yoann PIQUEMOLES
Timothée PESQUE
Emmanuel SABA
Vincent Meyer
Giorgio RIGHI
Jullian GUERIN
Youn DENIAUD
Jordan REGNIER
Vincent CHICO
Thomas RAMADE
Juan BALAGUER VILARROCHA
Yohan MARTINIERE
Rémy DURAND
Charles JOURDRAN
Anthony SOLLE
Pierre MICHEL
Bernard AUDIARD
Jonathan JONATHAN ORTEGA CARRASCO
Estevan Pascual SALVA
Yannick TREIL
Ricardo GAYA
Alberto PONS
Andres Rubio JOSE LUIS
Vicente Javier VERA CARRION
Oriol GOMEZ IZQUIERDO
Miguel MARTIN NEÑEROLA
Ivan DIAZ BUJ
Nathan BONNAUDET
Pierre COULON
Louis DIOMEDE
Francesco SCHIRRU
Jose Vicente MUEDRA NÚÑEZ
Julien PLAIS
Yoann FERRAND
Robin Brossard
Hervè Bral
Cyrille TARRAGA
Gregory CONNES
Alexis BENOIT
Olivier MARTY
Julien DETERCK
Olivier CORMIER
Benjamin VEYSSIERE
Jose RAMIREZ CABALLERO
Yann REYNDERS
David REYNARD
Adrian GARCIA MATEOS
Julien VANDER STRAETEN
Mickael OTHAX-DUBEDOUT
Jean François FORTIN
Jérémy RENOLEAU
Clément ROUX
Mathieu CARRERE
Elouan PÉRISSÉ
Dorian SOULIE
Pablo TENA RICO
Jordi FLORES LOPEZ
Jose MARCOS BALAGUER
Yoann VIAULT
Hugues LECLAIR
Mathieu Ballion
Romain BEAUCHET
Franck BOULVERT
Matthieu CLAISSE
Victor GASS
Maxime PAIOLA
Pablo PEREZ
Rodrigo CARRANZA
Turibas OSTALÉ
Laurie LOURME
Johann Kessler
Jordi DEL ESTAL VALIENTE
Michele TARDINI
Manuel ABAD FERNANDEZ
Oscar HOYAS PERIANES
Pierre MARTY
Marvin MACÉ
Florian COSTE
Emmanuel DULON
Tom COSSE
Pierre-Cécil IRISSOU
Jenna MCGLINCHEY
Andrew SOULSBY
Mathieu CALVEZ
J-Pierre Casuso
Javier SANMARTIN
Andy PANEK
Clément TUDURI
Maxime PASQUIER
Vincent ALLARD
James GUINOT
Rémi RAGEOT
Olivier BIENVENU
Thomas GERMAN
Pierre ALBI
Jerome BONNET
Gerald RUOT
Alex MANOUX
Nico TRIAS
Yann PERRON
Julen IBARRA IBARRA
Richard CUMMING
Loïc BRUTÉ DE RÉMUR
David BOULAIS
Arnaud LABBADIE
Baptiste DELAGE
Julien RODRIGUEZ
Cyril TEP
Simon TEP
Juanito CAUDRON MARTINEZ
Nicolas ROYO
Cedric CAMBON
Richard CONILL
Franck SIMONNET
Thibault VEUILLET
Seb BONHOMME ALLAIRE
Johan SERRAR
Aurélien DANH PHA
Laurent FAUVERTE
Ximo BURGUETE
Enzo FABRE
Vincent FLAGEL

MAXIAVALANCHE VALLNORD E-Bike Serie

20 engagés
Nom
Jonathan BERTETTO
Thomas VALLÉ
Gerard ARCARONS
Jerome CAUWET
Pierre ESCRIVA
Herve ROBION
Alexandre BUIL
Jérémy DALTON
Michel ROUYRE
Hugo GARZON
Javier LARROSA ZAPATA
Quentin MAMOU
Perez Alonso RUBEN
Stephane HERMANT
Jacques GRAO
Jean-Pierre CABAL
Yann GIRARD
Julien BRINJEAN
Romain VALLÉ
Sylvain BEZAULT

MAXIAVALANCHE VALLNORD ONE DAY

8 engagés
Nom
Franck GARANGER
Sergio JURADO
Alex JURADO
Jaume ESTANY
Cyril CASALS
André MIKHELSON GURI
Marc BONET
Benjamin AUBOUIN

ONE DAY EBIKE

2 engagés
Nom
Thierry NOYÉ
Xavier NAILLE

MAXI KID 7-14 ANS

37 engagés
Nom
Aniol CODINA FERNANDEZ
Codina Fernandez MARCEL
Aymerich EDGAR
Hugo GOMES
Jan AMELL I BALDRICH
Théo LE GALL
Charly DAMESTOY
Mélina DAMESTOY
BIXENTE JACQUET
Joan LASSALLE
Lucas PICAUDE
Nicolas RICORD
Emilien CARTAILLAC
Domènec ESTANY
Joan Pedro FERNANDES GONÇALVES
Mathis TURMEL
Valentino TINOLLI
Gonzalo MONTOTO EXPÓSITO
Hugo HUGO GRACÍA HERNÁNDEZ
Max ALRAN
Till ALRAN
Sacha BRIZIN
Timéo DALLIER
Miguel VICENTE
Marcos VICENTE
Erik ZABALA
Louis MARAVAL
Arnau GRASLAUB
Mailys TUFI
Travis TUFI
Matteo WIJCKMANS
Paul BERNIÉ
Louis LASSALLE
Víctor CAÑAMÓN ALONSO
Diego CAÑAMÓN ALONSO
Martinez DANTE
Luca ARRUDI

MAXIAVALANCHE VALLNORD + Forfait saison* été

11 engagés
Nom
Yoann PARAIRE
Cedric PARAIRE
Freixa VILUMARA
Edgar LAGO PEREZ
Arnau ARNAU GASSÓ
Jaume PLANS COTS
Jean-François PINAUD
Maxime FITTE
Iñaki FERNANDEZ
Julen ANTERO CASTELLON
Javier ESAIN NICUESA

MAXIAVALANCHE VALLNORD + Masters World Champs + Forfait été

1 engagés
Nom
Silfried BRAUN