MAXIAVALANCHE Andorre - VTT The participants


MAXIAVALANCHE VALLNORD

182 engagés
Last name
Julien ORSSAUD
Nicolas ROYO
Mathieu CARRERE
Benjamin SULPICE
Simon BELIN
Guilain MOYSSET
Thibault SOUTADE
Puig Nonell ALEIX
Jerome CAUCHOIX
Xavier ANTIC
Bottanelli GUILLAUME
Cyril BENETEAU
Benoit OTAL
Fabien PINTAT
Sébastien DUPUY
Régis DUPUY
Christophe LASSUS
Axel VERNHET
Monica GALLEGO FERNANDEZ
Jaime GOMEZ MORA
Jean-Michel SERRE
Gustavo LADRERO
Jose MOLINA BAILEN
Xavier BORRAS MOLINA
Vicente BORRAS MOLINA
Antony MIRABEL
Germain BOULLIER
Roberto OCAÑA MARTINEZ
Francisco Javier MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ
Johan SERRAR
Sylvain FERRET
Jean-Marc Picard
Francisco Manuel ROJAS
Léna CADIN
Amaury FERRAND
Hugo PORON
Leo DAMESTOY
Thybaut COUAVOUX
Théo BUTON
Nathan BONNAUDET
David JESUS
Arthur LE MARCHAND
Arthur PONS
Vicente GONZÁLEZ ARNAU
Cyrille GILLES
Vincent MEYER
Javier NAVARRO
Fabrice LASCOURS
Eric PRATMARTY
Frédéric MURATET
Toni SORIA ALCON
Jérôme REYNAUD
Sylvain PARENT
Laurie LOURME
David GEORGE
Alexandre MESTRES
Kevin MARTIN
Baptiste VERDIER
Alycia FORTIN
Jean-Fracois FORTIN
Pierre MICHEL
François MICHEL
Emilie SERRE
Corentin ANDRIEUX
Yann MAZY
Kevin LOCQUET
Rodolphe ARCONTE
Stephane GOUMARD
Valentin CUNCHON
Fernandez ANGEL
Juan Antonio VAÑÓ
David REYNARD
Cyrille MAILLIER
Pablo MEDALL BOU
Karl RISSEL
Benoit VASQUEZ
Paul VALLEJO
Florian DRONNET
Christopher FINN
Benjamin TRINCO
Aurelien TRINCO
Joris BONNET
Jack SANDERS
Max SANDERS
Enrique CEÑA
Valeriano LOPEZ
Mike DELRIU
López JONATAN
Jordi FLORES LOPEZ
Antonio MELLADO CONTRERAS
Anthony SOLLE
Clément ROUX
Mateu CAVALLÉ
Javier Martin Ruiz
Francis GAMEZ
Javier FERNANDEZ GARCIAN
Jose Armando GUILLEN CHIRIVELLA
Jorge MONEGAL
Jose Damian ESTEVE GARRIDO
Juan Eduardo ZAMORANO VERA
Célian RAULT
José Manuel LÓPEZ MAÑAS
Mikel OCHOA
Julien PRENEZ
Carlos VINES
Pablo TENA
Toni RUIZ GOMEZ
Maxime PASQUIER
Alexis BENOIT
Egon BOFFÉ
Nicolas ROUGE
Enzo FABRE
James DIGGES LA TOUCHE
Stéphane BRANCHAT
Arnaud LEFEVER
Michel ROMERO
Damien ROMERO
Arnaud ROMERO
Tom Cosse
Marvin MACÉ
Isaias PAULO GARCES
Yannis GOURGEON
Laurent TOUCHAGUES
Romain VALLÉ
Pierre-Cecil IRISSOU
Emilien BUSSON
Yann PERRON
Noa SERET
Thierry CORTES
Nicolas CAILLON
Raphael CAILLON
Óscar LÓPEZ MAXIMINO
Desi MORENO VALLS
Jordan BLANCHON
Nacho VALVERDE GOMEZ
Gilles FRIZAT
Maxime PAIOLA
Rafael DELA TORRE
Eduardo Jose GARCIA OLIVAS
Jérémy RENOLEAU
Ximo BURGUETE
Julien VANDER STRAETEN
Yann REYNDERS
Henri SOENEN
Gilles DESPLANQUE
Pierre DE LANDSHEERE
Olivier CORMIER
Stephen OLEA
Mickael OTHAX
Jean-Philippe VOTA
Adrian GARCIA MATEOS
Toni Atienza
Kevin FELEAN
Cedric PRUNET
Niko Rorato
Arnaud LABBADIE
Jonathan ORTEGA CARRASCO
Mireia BAQUEDANO MORENO
Clément BRAS
Francisco Javier BAQUEDANO PULIDO
Didier FERRIERE
Carlos MELCHOR RODRIGUEZ
Manuel ABAD FERNANDEZ
Mathieu BALLION
Guillaume VOTA
Jes HOUSSEIN
Julien DEHOUSELLE
Andy PANEK
Florian HAUET
Anthony Malaterre
Gwenael BORREGO
Paul BERNIÉ
Olivier BIENVENU
Victor BEAUDOIN
Simon TEP
Javier BLASCO CALVO
Stephan LAZZARINI
Cyril TEP
Damien BUTTY
Clément CHIFFARD
Florian LAZZARINI
Vincent FLAGEL

e-MAXIAVALANCHE VALLNORD

7 engagés
Last name
Dorian Dunom
Jacques-Pierre VOILLEMIER
Jean-Yves ZIRUDDU
Maurice CARDI
Gerard VOILLEMIER
Ludovic PIETRI
Mathieu AMBEIS

MEGA KID

20 engagés
Last name
Loucas LASSUS
Alizes LASSUS
Romain POLI
Thomas POLI
Till ALRAN
Max ALRAN
Lucas ARRUDI MIMBRERA
Diego CAÑAMÓN ALONSO
Víctor CAÑAMÓN ALONSO
Hugo VICENTE-RUIZ MUÑIZ
Barth KARTES
Sacha BRIZIN
Juliano LAVERGNE
Eliot SERET
Hugo GOMES
Tao CLERCH
Enzo BEAUDOIN
Bruno JIMÉNEZ ANDREUS
Hugo BENOIT
Oriol ALCALA

ONE DAY

1 engagés
Last name
Rafa DE LA TORRE

MAXI + forfait été Vallnord

3 engagés
Last name
Silfried BRAUN
Javier ESAIN NICUESA
David JIMENEZ MERINO