Maxiavalanche CERVINIA - Italy - VTT The participants


MAXIAVALANCHE Cervinia

332 engagés
Last name
Luca CARAMELLINO
Fabio TONGIANI
Chiara PANESI
Michelangelo BELLACCI
Riccardo RECALCATI
Luca BONELLI
Igor TERRAROSSA
Massimo GARBARINO
Ruggero SABATINI
Rocco SAVANI
Mirco WEWER
Andrea DELL'ORCO
Marco VITALI
David CARNERO
Anthony MARRO
Lucioli LIDO
Nicola BERTI
Rodolfo BEVEGNI
Davide GARRONE
Silvio GASPARELLA
Giacomo Domenico ROSTAGNO
Joel SALTO
Alessandro GUARISCO
Riccardo GUSSIOS
Claudio LOTTI
Stefano MARTIGNONI
Genc MARKU
Andrea MONTEBELLI
Federico MINASSO
Albonico NICHOLAS
Simone DALLAGO
Simone CONTUCCI
Christian TEDALDI
Francesco BUDICIN
Loïc FABRE
Alia MARCELLINI
Dennis TONDIN
Adrià BACHS BOIX
Amedeo SANMARTINO
Stephane DUBREUIL
Marco BON
Andrea CIANCALEONI
Alessandro MASIERO
Stefano POLETTI
Gian Luca PINARDI
Michele PINARDI
Fabrizio DRAGONI
Gianmarco BASSI
Andrea ROSSO
Ivan BIANCO
Alessandro BONSIGNORI
Quentin LEPINE
Loïc BRUTÉ DE RÉMUR
Lucas BRUDER
Nicolas CAILLON
Raphael CAILLON
Tim CAILLON
Nathan SECONDI
Youn DENIAUD
Teodoro PICCINNI
Florent GASTALDI
Luca PREMOLI
Gautier WENDLING
Gianluca PIANA
Durando MARZIO
Chiara PASTORE
Dario BENINI
Andrea BENINI
Massimiliano CASAROTTO
Samuele RIVA
Bernard AUDIARD
Andrea PELAZZA
Maurizio BISTERZO
Mauro LEONCINI
Dario PIOMBO
Alessandro AVIGLIANO
Pablo TENA RICO
Umberto NEGRO
Thierry CARREL
Romain GRENIER
Michele LIVORTI
Lorenzo LEONARDUZZI
Manera FRANCO
Leonardo GALLEANI
Marco PINI
Massimo LANFRANCONI
Germano COCCHI
Matteo POGNANTE
Vincent CATHALA
Alex COSTA
Marco MUSSO
Andrea MUSSO
Davide ZORZETTO
Simone GEREMIA
Alessandro NEGRI
Valentin INIGO
Javier ESAIN
Eric PRATMARTY
Danilo PORRU
Michele OSIO
Beniamino EVOLVI
Matteo MARGARIA
Ugo CATTANEO
Enrico Spattini
Florent ANGLY
Stéphane FIA
Alexandre PRONGUÉ
Andrea MORETTI
Enrico CARNEVALI
Leonardo ROSSI
Simone BRIGHENTI
Alessio GENNARI
Erich Costantino
Edoardo GUERRA
Michele TADIELLO
Michele ANGELETTI
Andy FAGEOL
Ulysse DAESSLE
Bart DE VOCHT
Kevin LEIDI
Alessandro Sigfrido MICHELI
Federico GIUBILATO
Mattia ARDUINO
Davide MICHELIS
Tom STANLEY
Paolo CASTEGNARO
Giuseppe VENTURI
Silvio CIANCHELLI
Matteo PROVOLO
Alessio BARI
Elio BEGNIS
Corrado GRASSI
Paolo SOZZI
Ruben SERVRANCKX
Matteo LA LOGGIA
Giacomo GASPARELLA
Alessandro Pasquale BENVESTI
Nicolosi GIANVITO
Giannino AGATINO
Francesco CARUANA
Marco PEGORARO
Florent TOUSSAINT
Jean-Marc Picard
Thibault SOUTADE
Remy DURAND
Davide VARINI
Bruno DON
Gabriele SCAPELLATO
Salvatore AZZARO
Riccardo ALESSI
Maurizio DINI
Antonio MUNNO
Mattia MIZZON
Loris MAGNABOSCO
Fabio MILAZZO
Sergio ALCAMO
Simone FEDERICI
Yaroslav ALPIZAR
Massimo MASCHERINI
Lorenzo BONGIORNI
Alessandro QUAGLIO
Fabrizio GASPARINETTI
Francesco TERRIBILE
Elia BOZZOLA
Matteo PISTIS
Davide SOTTOCORNALA
Federico GRANDINI
Luca ZANETTE
Giulio MONNECCHI
Lapo PETRENI
Fabio SCAIOLA
Davide FINETTO
Federico TURINI
Alberto PRISINZANO
Fabien CLEGUER
Sixte GALIA
Valentin BELLAN
Gabriel PIRO
Paul THOMAS
Chris WEEKES
Andrea SAMPIETRO
Stefano FRATTI
Borja ROLDAN SANCHEZ
Francisco José CARMONA
Florent PLICHON
Piero CARNIEL
Roberto SIGNORINI
Libor BADURA
Patrik LARYS
Filip SKLAR
Leo MACHA
Roman MAHDAK
Andrea FANFANI
Francesco BORSI
Matteo FERRARI
Roberto PALETTO
Dorian BOYER
Ennio BOLIS
Louison GURY
Tomas MUSIL
Roman SASYN
Rudolf MULLER
Hynek STRACHON
Ondrej KRHANEK
Andrea MANTOVANI
Alexis BENOIT
Lionel SAEZ
Fabio Maderna
Alessandro LUISI
Enzo FAURE
Stefano RINALDI
Alex DEL RE
Mattia MOTTO
Fabio MARTELLI
Egon BOFFÉ
Julien CANIONCQ
Simon CANIONCQ
Andrea CAIROLI
Matteo STELLA
Andrea Vito QUARANTA
Roberto DUSIO
Federico AGUJARO
Marco PORTALUPPI
Fulvio VALLE
Ivan Lenardon LENARDON
Martinello GABRIELE
Manuel MOURIER
Thomas AUBIN
Miguel SILVESTRE
Giorgio GALIASSO
Massimo PESCHIERA
Mauro RAVELLI
Luca RAVELLI
Aurélien TRINCO
François BAILLY-MAITRE
Benjamin TRINCO
Andrea MARCHELLO
Marco CASTIGLIONE
Daniele PUCCI
Federico VINCI
Matteo FORMIGARI
Mirko FACCHINI
Michele FONTANA
Luca CAMPIONE
Lorenzo GALLACCI
Sergio FUGAZZI
Matteo CUNEO
Massimo MAGNANI
Marco DELLACASAGRANDE
Luca CASTAGNETI
Gianluca CACCHIOLI
Gabriele Levrieri
Christian FEDERICI
Luca BAZZANI
Marco POLITI
Joris BONNET
Stephane GIRAUD
Laurent RUBIN
Benoit DUCROT
Nicolas BOURHIS
Mathieu AMBEIS
Maurizio FAVELLI
Federico CARDOSI
Johann KESSLER
Parise ORIZZONTE
Alessandro Santi
Claudio SANTI
Gabriele POMATTO
Emilien BUSSON
Yoann PIQUEMOLES
Romain DERRIER
Nicola Pucciarelli
Maurizio NARDINI
Alessio CORTESI
Alessandro RICCI
Vincent Meyer
Jordan REGNIER
Jon RITCHIE
Gary WARD
Felix POLYUDOV
Nick AMES
Neil JAGO
Andre Balbo Baldini
Vera RAMON
Mattia SGARBOSSA
Kjell VAN DEN BOOGERT
Arnaud EYCHENNE
Olivier BRUWIERE
Alessio SANGUINETTI
Pier Paolo VANNI
Michele GUADAGNI
Gian Marco MOSCATELLI
Nicola GUALTIERI
Daniele DALLARA
Francesco OCCHIONE
Fabio PIGNOLO
Igor MAI
Filippo TRABUCCO
Olivier CORMIER
Julien DESCOUVEMONT
Rémi RAGEOT
Marco SCATTOLIN
Clément GADET
Matthieu CLAISSE
Laurie LOURME
Michele TARDINI
Quentin CHEHAB
Marvin MACÉ
Ewen NIALL
Paul DUCREY
Clément TUDURI
Walter CHIARADONNA
Armando COLADONATO
Cedric CAMBON
Massimiliano MANTOVANI
Yves MARTIN
Yann PERRON
Loïc STREBELLE
Richard CUMMING
Cyril TEP
Simon TEP
Leon LUETTWITZ
Stefano GALMARINI
Marco OLIVERIO
Jan Christopher POGGEL
Matthias MÜLLER
David BOULAIS
Seb BONHOMME ALLAIRE
Aurélien GADET
Thibault VEUILLET
Vincent FLAGEL
Simone ERINI

MAXIAVALANCHE Cervinia - E-Bike Serie

14 engagés
Last name
Xavier MAROVELLI
Giulio GUADALUPI
Giorgio RIGHI
Paolo Stefano ANGARONI
Patrick PEREZ
Enrico FRANCARDI
Soraya DRICI
Eric FAGEOL
Ruben PEREZ ALONSO
Maurizio MERCURI
Graziano BADUINI
Alessio PADOVANI
Maurizio DE SANTIS
Sylvain BEZAULT

MAXIAVALANCHE Cervinia ONE DAY

23 engagés
Last name
Mattia ELITROPI
Ezio GAZZOLA
Alessio GALLI
Paolo DANOVARO
Federico COSSO
Andrea ORSI
Alessandro MAGAROTTO
Mattia GROSSI
Alessandro PICHETTO
Maxim NAOUMOV
Valter COSTA
Luca TREVISAN
Luigi CUBELLO
Igor GALLI
Lino VERGURA
Andrea TANZI
Luca PIFFARETTI
Cristian FONTANA
Josef VALLONGO
Alessandro MIETITORE
Luca MORUCCI
Alessandro TRIPODI
Federico TRIPODI

ONE DAY EBIKE

1 engagés
Last name
Edgar VALERO COLL

MAXI KID 7-14 ANS

17 engagés
Last name
Tim GAUMIOT
Jules GAUMIOT
Tinolli VALENTINO
Matteo SARTONI
Bixente JACQUET
Enzo PEREZ
Tom CAILLON
Luca PASOTTI
Matteo WIJCKMANS
Clement LAUGIER
Eliot SERET
Cristian MANERA
Pietro ASSANDRI
Paletto GABRIELE
Alessandro Valentino MATTIODA
Sanna FEDERICO
Giacomo LUPANO

Share