Nuit du Prince Noir 2021 - Trail The participants


Nuit du Prince Noir 2021

268 134 participants = 134 équipes engagées - 1 place disponible
Number Last name
9 Carla RODRIGUES
Rodrigues JULIEN
19 Jérome BURGUET
Olivier LABEZON
20 Gael FAIVRESSE
Katel DARNAJOU
21 Frédéric ROUSSEAU
Buttol GRÉGOIRE
22 Jean-Marc DIRAT
Frédéric DENIZET
23 Jerome GRASLAND
David RUI
24 Jean-Christophe MINDEGUIA
Emilie LAFARGUE
25 Kevin LACOSTE
Marie PICHARD
26 Maxime CHUSSEAU
Maxime KIFFEL
27 Marc COLSON
Laurent FABRE
28 Guillaume MORTREUIL
Christophe VOINEAU
29 Amélie ETCHEBARNE
Audrey BUISSON
30 Emmanuel ETCHEBARNE
Steve BEUGIN
31 Jean-Marc ZAMBITO
Willfried BROSSARD
32 Nathalie FRIBOURG-BLANC
Yannick LEBRAS
33 Ludovic PORTERIE
Bertrand ARPIN
34 Cyril LAFARGE
Jean Noel PAUTE
35 Cédric MIGNÉ
Leonardi ARNAUD
36 Gawen BRÉMOND
Cyril CHANU
37 Bérangère BUSSON
François DINET
38 Fabrice ESCOUBET
Louis Jean LOTTIN
39 Myriam LECOMTE
Cédric LARTIGUE
40 Sylvain PELLETIER
Alexandre VIVIENT
41 Arnaud CALVET
Fanny CALVET
42 Johanna MOUGINOT GERAUD
Christelle BENARD
43 Gilles GONZALEZ
Vincent GUEHENNEC
44 Nathalie PEREZ
Aurore VILCHIEN
45 Jonathan ARDOUIN
Rachel MACHEFERT
46 Anthony ANGIBAUD
Ludovic LARTIGUE
47 Aurélie GAILLARD
Patrick VIDAL
48 Raphaël JOUANNAUD
Bruno LECONTE
49 Johan MONZIE
Sébastien EYHERAMONO
50 Damien BUQUET
Christophe CAEIRO
51 Stephanie HERBERT
Cristelle CATHERINEAU
52 Cédric FERCHAL
Julien BUORS
53 William FLAMAND
Raphaël GERMAIN
54 Jean-Michel PARZYCH
Yannick STEFANI
55 Nellie PARZYCH
Stéphanie RIFFAUD
56 Laurent LABIT
Laurent JAVERZAC
57 Laetitia MOREAU
Sabrina MARTIN
58 Patrice DESPLAS
Franck PHILIPPE
59 Thomas GACHERIEU
Alexandre PHILIPPERIE
60 David BERGEYRE
Laurent LABONNE
61 Stéphanie SABOURDY
Florence DELAVEAUD
62 Damien CROZAT
Nicolas MALLET
63 Martial RIVES
Jerome BLANCHET
64 Stéphane VIAUD
Mathilde VALERY
65 Sonia FAURIE-GREPON
Jean-Marie TORRES
66 Coralie CHOJNACKI
Denis MANO
67 OLIVIER DANGUY
Stéphane AIN
68 David RUIZ
Julien SAVARD
70 Geraldine CAUBET
Clerbout CECILE
71 Blandine LOBRE
Benoît LI FOON CHEONG
72 Robert CLAVÉ
Sandrine JOLY
73 Sébastien MONTHOIS
Maxime SONEIRA
74 Sandrine CHUARD
Julie MARTIN
75 Benoît CHUARD
Jacques BAROU
76 Charles LAGARDE
Sébastien MAUROS
77 Maxime LINARD
Marcheix ERIC
78 Laetitia SILVA
Laurent BENAIS
79 Romain SEMPEY
Frédéric DAUCH
80 Michael TREZIERES
Nicolas HUGUET
81 Philippe DESTANNE
Karine DORNON
82 Geraldine PIC
Johan PEIGNELIN
83 Patrick HERSANT
Jean Paul LAMOTHE
84 David LUSSAC
Franck FARJOT
85 Raphael MOUSTIE
David CECILIO
86 Anthony MULLER
Myriam EL HOUSSAINI
87 Eric LACAZE
Anne Laure LACAZE TOTI
88 Alexis DESVIGNES
Héloïse JORDY
89 Diego OLIVERIO SABATO
Valerie HERMAN
90 Sylvie CASTILLO
Mickael PARZYCH
91 Alexis ROY
Quentin MAGNIER
92 Norbert HADJADJ
Guillaume PIGACHE
93 Benoit AUGERAUD
Eric LACOSTE
94 Sandra LEFUMAT
Pierre Thomas LEFUMAT
95 Marilyn AUGERAUD
Rosalie OVEJERO
96 Fabien AUBRIOT
Jean Marc MEUDAN
97 Julie LUSSAGNET
Olivier RANDÉ
98 Laetitia BAROZZI
Cécile ALAÏMO
99 Jonathan WALBROU
Lucie OLLIVIER-DUVIGNEAU
100 Aline JOLY
Justine FABAS
101 Stephanie GANNEAU
Ludovic ZANETTE
102 Juliette DAGUINOS
Nadege POULAIN
103 Bertrand GIROD
Thomas CHEVALLIER
104 Eliane VIALARD
Angelique BOSSARD-PREVOST
105 Thomas SAEZ DE IBARRA
Emmanuel KERSAUDY
106 Delphine ROYER
Karine LANCELOT
107 Romuald PLUYAUD
Fabien LAFARGUE
108 Fabrice LABORIE
Loic CAILLOU
109 Naoual AMMI
Vanessa LINGRAND
110 Loïc LEVESQUE
Nicolas KHADRI
111 Frederic FORT
Francois JARIOD
112 Christophe LAGROLLET
Stephane CAPDEVIELLE
113 Evan HERVY
Wilfrid BROSSIER
114 Fabrice DUPUY
Sebastien REVEILLERE
115 Fabrice CHUSSEAU
Alexis CHUSSEAU
116 Fabien LABAT
Pierre LAUTRETE
117 Marion LANDREA
Julie KOTSKOS
118 Morgan PERNETTE
David EYMAUZY
119 Alexis JANVIER
Dominique LARQUÉRE
120 Pascal DEZUTTER
Sébastien PAYET
121 Yann COEYTAUX
Julien MERET
122 Mickael LEROUY
Jerome ANGELY
123 Benoit TETAUD
Virginie VIDAL
124 Marion LORA
Guillaume LORA
125 Sandrine BORIES
Elodie BANCON
126 Guillaume DUBOURDIEU
Sidonio GONCALVES
127 Jonathan GOUSSET
Dimitri STOUS
128 Gaetan FROCRAIN
Benoit SOULARD
129 Nicolas BAROUH
Eric BAROUH
130 Emma PALEM
Christophe CAPITAINE
131 Romain PERRIAT
Florian DZIERLA
132 Arnaud DELPECH
Thomas DARAN
133 Cyril CARRINI
Anne GIRARD
134 Alexandre GARRIGOS
Sylvain CHANET
135 Vincent COLLIGNON
Florent GUERIN
136 Gaspar BOUCA NOVA
Nicolas ROUBERTOU
137 Céline MEIRELES
Loïc BARCELONA
138 Laurent ROMERO
Stéphane COUTANT
139 Rémi HALLOUET
Fabien LEREBOURG
140 Arnaud RIBEILL
Gérard BERTHELOT
141 Alexandra FAYET
Jean LUC
142 Yannick OMIECINSKI
Sandrine LACOSTE
143 Yannick NICOULEAU
Cécile QUEYRON
144 Jean-Christophe TREILLIE
Nicolas GUICHARD
145 Annabelle GUICHARD
Anne-Lise GUICHARD
146 Céline PICARD
Marc-Henri NEYRET
147 Thierry GUES
Fabien PARIS
148 Benoit JEAN-LARIPPE
Nathalie JEAN-LARIPPE
149 Sandrine PUBERT
Nathalie MARQUEZE POUEY
150 Martin DESCHAMPS
Ludovic VALLOT
151 Herve DOUILLARD
Frederic GUERIN
152 Jérémy TROVALET
Arthur CAILLEY

Share