TRANSV West - VTT The participants


TRANSV West

88 engagés - 208 available places
Last name
Gilles CADOUX
Jean Francois DESORTHES
Thomas SOLER
Gerard LOPEZ
Sébastien TRICAUD
Pierre-Geoffroy PLANTET
Stephane LE FUR
Cyril ESQUIROL
Gael VACHER
Francois GRODZKI
Henri ROUSSIER
Ewen ASTEGIANO
Benjamin REGNAUD
Baptiste ABSALON
Patrice COLONGE
Sébastien MIRAS
Loïc FABRE
Marc KARLESKIND
Stéphane DUFAURE DE CITRES
Kėvin GRAUX
Jean Claude JOMARD
Mikael Fanget
Pierre BERTRAND
Julien VACHER
Alexandre TAIB
John DO ROSARIO
Joris MARCUCCI
Christophe SERVAT
Rudy VERGRIETE
Florent ICARD
Robin KARLESKIND
Thomas PAYEN
Etienne DUFOUR
Jean Luc BENINATI
Maxime BAUVE
Antoine LOUVET
Matthieu BERTHET
Guillaume LACROIX
Laurent BELLENCONTRE
Franck VERGELY
Alexandre BARBEROUX
Ludo DUFILS
Philippe LANDRY
David MISSUD
Cyril IAFRATE
Cedric JACOPINI
Guillaume PALLARES
Frédéric ROBINI
Dominique LAFOY
Benoit MAILLARD
Simon WIRTH
Fabienne Rousseau
Vincent Perego
Jean Christophe LECLER
Jérôme AMAT
Daniel BERGANTIN
Philippe PIJOURLET
Sylvain Lauzier
Martin MOREAU
François SABATIER
Eric SIMONIN
Mélanie BENOIT
Christophe LE ROUX
Nicolas HENRI
Denis VACHER
Jean-Luc SORET
Bruno LESTAS
Fabrice ROUSSEL
Christian FAGOT
Richard POTHIN
Stéphane ZATOURIAN
Benoit GUICHARD
Fabien POITEVINEAU
Nicolas ROMILLY
François PEGUES
David LADRECH
Eric BUTORAJAC
Damien CHARBOTEL
Fabrice DESSERTAINE
Jerome OLEA
Sebastien RIOU
Francois BOSCHETTI
Benjamin CALVET
Pierre FAGES
Patrice PETERS
Nicolas COQUILLEAU
Pierre DEROO
Francois-Xavier DEME

TRANS50

108 engagés - 191 available places
Last name
Farzad NOBAR
Maxime VETTER
Renaud OCCELLI
Fabrice GARRAFFO
Francois GIUDICELLI
Mario COCCO
Nicolas REDA
Michael REDA
Florian CHEDRUE
Pierre BONO
Florian LOPEZ
Serge CAUVIN
Jean-Luc MARCIANO
Yves REY
Olivier FIGASSO
Ludovic LE HEBEL
Brice BODEREAU
Haikel BOUALLEGUE
Marc PATOUREAUX
Yoann THEZE
Thomas KERDILES
Frederic PRAT
Fred BLANC
Soeren DESSENANTE
Gérald FLORIOT
Vincent TOULAIGO
Régis DEVLEGUIAN
Stephane MICHEL
Nicolas ABRIEUX
Rodolphe BOSSU
Roger COURIN
Nicolas STUDER
Jean-François ROUX
Arnaud BELLET-ODENT
Yonnel MICHAUD
Luc BASSO
Cyrille BASSO
Sébastien RAYNAUD
Lionel HERMITTE
Sébastien LE HENRY
Jean-Pascal DECROIX
Sophie LARRIBEAU
Soik OTHMAN
Steve HENRY
Benoît ALBIN
Rudy THEMINES
Stella VARIS
Christine BESSON
Nicolas ROUX
Olivier LOVERA
Jerome COUDERT
Sébastien FABRI
Mickael BRUNELLO
Olivier LEZAN
Stéphane POIRIER
Manu HENROT
Axel MARCHANDISSE
Thibault DAZIANO
Christophe DAZIANO
Francois VERDOUCQ
Benoit AUGIER
Domenico SCAPPATURA
Boris BELLIER
Julien REY
Nicolas GIORDANO
Alexander BRENNER
Karl BRENNER
Thierry SISQUEILLE
Serge MAYNARD
Pascal PLANCHON
Nicola FUNEL
Michel Barbezier
Nicolas MORELLI
Remy SIGNORET
Mitch MARI
Kiera LEEMING
Didier MOREAU
Damien MARTIN
Gaetan LIGNY
Justin DUBOIS
Cyril GUIRONNET
Cyril VITALIEN
Florian GUILLAIN
Samuel BOSSE
Emmanuel ARDICHVILI
Pascal TOUZAIN
Xavier BONAFOS
Frédéric ROUSSET
Patrice MORISET
Ludovic LEONARDI
Laurent VANDI
Sébastien CANARD
Laurent DELERCE
Fanie SPIRE
David CORTESOGNO
Christophe GOUEDARD
Michael AGUERRECHE
Laurent DEFONTE
Ronnie ROYER
Philip JONES
Jean-Sébastien THIREAU
Luc ISNARDY
Fabien ALMAIRAC
Antoine GENNARI
Ruth SUTHERLAND
James SUTHERLAND
Sébastien FABRI
Nicolas COQUILLARD

TRANSV West (copy)

8 engagés - 292 available places
Last name
Julien RATEL
Tony CASCINO
Serge CIMOLINI
Guy DI CRISTOFARO
Patrick BEGHELLI
Yoan TESTON
Damien IMBERT
Arthur QUILLOT

TRANS50 (copy)

22 engagés - 278 available places
Last name
Fabien BURRI
Philippe JANNOU
Julien Chevalier
Mika BERAUD
Frédéric MENSIEZ
Philippe GIACCONE
Amelie PERRIN
Sébastien PERRIN
Christophe RECANSONE
Frederic ACETI
Olivier ALMAIRAC
Remi MAGNIN
Jean Michel PARODI
Sebastien CATTANI
Jean Louis MARINO
Philippe FUSELLI
Jean-François CHARLES
Vincent MACRI
Johan MARGALET
Benjamin BROZZONI
Gilles KESSEL
Roger LESTAS

Classement DUO TRANSV WEST

20 participants = 10 équipages engagés - 180 available places
Last name
Guilhem TORRES
Arnaud ORANGE
Pascal POYARD
Bastien POYARD
Hugo CHAUMET-LAGRANGE
Baptiste DALMASSO
Thierry ISSANDOU
Gilles KALANQUIN
Fabien Champarnaud
Gregoire CHAMPARNAUD
Christophe RIBA
Delphine PALAZY
Etienne BARBIER
Thibaut LEVEL
Kevin FANTINI
Laurent SIMEONI
Stéphane DUNAND
Raphaël DUNAND
Philippe MARANGES
Alain HUDRY