TRANSV West - Théoule - VTT Les participants


TRANSV West

127 engagés
Nom
Samuel VINCENT-CHAIX
Emmanuel MOREL
Frédéric BEAUDOIN
Samuel GIL
Pierre BERTRAND
Walter AQUILINA
Alexis CHENEVIER
Jérôme KRIER
Hervé MONTICO
Muriel LANTUS
Mathilde SAHUGUET
Francois BOSCHETTI
Montorsi BRUNO
Aurélien BARBE
Sebastien MATHIEU
Emiliano AMALBERTI
Matthieu GUEGUEN
Thomas GUEGUEN
Benjamin REGNAUD
Olivier DECAMPS
Aurélien DEMAREZ
Frédéric GOMBERT
Grégory RUSSO
Francois JARGUEL
Julien ATHENOUR
Roberto PREZIOSO
Maxime FOLCO
Loiqk AGOSTI
Thierry ELLENA
Jeremy VIALE
Pierre Geoffroy PLANTET
Eric CHARTRON
Edouard RINALDI
Vincent LOZACH
Pierre LYONNET
Marc COMMENCE
David CORTESOGNO
Gerard LOPEZ
Serge CAUVIN
Jean Paul BASLER
Robin KARLESKIND
Thomas PAYEN
Raphael POIRIER
Cedric DALMASSO
Marc TEYCHENE
Francois VERDOUCQ
PHILIPPE TESSIER
Cedric JACOPINI
Jerome BOULANGER
Jeremy DALMASSO
Olivier DAMOUR
Thierry ISSANDOU
Nicolas ROMILLY
Robin GRAUBY
Herve M'RIZAK
Gilles KALANQUIN
Nicolas ROBERT
Cedric DELTOUR
Pierre MONTEUX
Mathieu MONNET
Vivien BLUSSET
Mathieu SCHRYVE
Romain SOUVIGNET
Christophe DUEZ
John DO ROSARIO
Loïc FABRE
Thomas LACHIZE
Jean-Benoit MARCON
Olivier CHRETIEN
Richard PANIZZI
Thierry PELISSIER
Alexis MARQUIS
Christophe JAGUELIN
Fabienne Rousseau
Franck LAVOREL
Thibaut LEVEL
Pascal LEFRANCOIS
Johann DELLEDONNE
Jean Claude JOMARD
Gérard MALLET
François SABATIER
Maxime VETTER
Jean-christophe REGOLI
Julien GERARD
Patrice PETERS
Philippe ETCHEBER
Eric ALEXANDRE
Brice PLANCHARD
Maxime BAUVE
Remy GENA
Thibault HOFERT
Eric DURAT
Thierry CHAVRIER
Renaud IOOS
Patrice MARCHAL
Frédéric TERCIER
Bruno PEGORER
David BARBE
Mickael BOSC
David MAILLET
Fabrice ROUSSEL
Olivier CRESPI
Pierre FAGES
Benjamin CALVET
Sébastien GIAMPINO
Mélanie BENOIT
Eric SIMONIN
Thibaut DEVOS
Jean Marc GUIBERT
Philippe LANDRY
Gilles TREMOUILLES
Michel CURT
Alexis Lloret
Philippe VO
Richie MCFADDEN
Jean Laurent GIACOMONI
Sylvain CUENOT
Patrick CUENOT
Damien LANGRUME
Jeremy BARNAVOL
Ludovic OSMAN
Antoine RIFFAUD
Yann AVRIL
Benoit MAILLARD
Luc LAMBERT
Etienne BARBIER
Pierre PERROT

Classement DUO TRANSV WEST

16 participants = 8 équipages engagés
Nom
Sophie SIMOVITCH
Olivier Armando
Stefano RAGUSO
Giada ROSA
Pascal POYARD
Bastien POYARD
Sebastien PIERRISNARD
Simon FERRAND
Olivier BALDISSERA
Florian COINCHELIN
Fabien CHAMPARNAUD
Gregoire CHAMPARNAUD
Pierre DEROO
Thibault GENEVE
Christophe RIBA
Delphine PALAZY

EBIKE SERIE - VTTAE

12 engagés
Nom
Herve ROBION
Jerome GILLOUX
Frédéric MENSIEZ
Julien RATEL
Gaetan LONCLE
Yann GIRARD
Alexandre DARCIS
Paulo VICENTE DA SILVA
Patrick BEGHELLI
Enrico FRANCARDI
Yannick JAFFRAY
Pascal ROULAND

TRANS50

118 engagés
Nom
Antoine SEJOURNET
Jean-Jacques BORROL
Kévin GIROT
Joachim RE
Jerome CULETTO
Daniel LAVORINI
Thomas PILON
Pascal RORATO
Daniel CUEVAS
alain PANNIER
Ge BRUN
Jean-Baptiste PIERI
Jean Pierre MAZZELLA DI BOSCO
Mathias GOMEZ
Renaud CADIERE
Mohamed OULALIT
Daniel SACCENTI
Julien PIERINI
Nicolas BENEVENTI
Jerome SIRGUE
Corinne GARCIA
Laurent VANDI
Ronnie ROYER
Sylvain LEROY
Julien SIMONOT
Florent PEYRONNET
Gilles KESSEL
Florian BROCHIER
Maxime ROQUET
Wilfried DALMAS
Emeric LEBRUN
Frédéric ROUSSET
Patrice MORISET
Mario COCCO
Thomas GALLAND
Cyprien MEYNARD
Baptiste DALMASSO
Mathieu KLOPPENBURG
Vincent GASTALDO
Manuela LACOMBE
Julien GRAC
Cyril IAFRATE
Fabrice TREMOLIERE
Dorian LACLUQUE
Florian LOPEZ
François GINET
Marc PECORARO
Benjamin TONI
Jeff LORENZI
Olivier FIGASSO
Pascal ROSELLINI
Stephane POLGE
Lucas POLGE
Aurelien LAFFONT
Alban MANUEL
Xavier MANUEL
Ludovic ROMANO
Alexandre TAIB
Sébastien RAYNAUD
Henri ROUSSIER
Emmanuel DUNAN
Stéphane GUYON
Baptiste MONTPIED
Ruth SUTHERLAND
Frederic OIZEL
Benjamin LECLERC
David PIERPAOLI
Jérémy AMAND
Olivier RENAULT
Ophélie COURTOIS
Daniel WISSLER
Benoit SERAFINI
Julien MONIER
Thomas SOLER
Gregory DUTHOY
Alexis PIZZINATO
Michaël PIZZINATO
Arnaud BELLET-ODENT
Thomas POLETTI
Freddy POINT
Antoine LOUVET
Gilles ALLONGUE
Remy SIGNORET
Pascal TOUZAIN
Thierry PALAMARA
Laurent DELERCE
Laurent DEFONTE
David ALOIRD
Thierry BRIGITTE
Marion LAVOREL
Nicolas MORELLI
Nicolas LAFEYCHINE
Philippe VEILLET
Gregory DOERLER
Stéphane POIRIER
Jean-Luc BALTHAZARD
Steven ALBALAT
Romain KASDORF
François DE NARDO
Loic ROSSETTO
Frédéric BRINSTER
Jeremy RIBEYRON
Xavier AUVERGNE
Guy CARRON DE LA MORINAIS
Hervé BRATULIC
Christelle BOGAARTS
Mitch MARI
Caroline MARCHE
Nicolas MARCHE
Bernard BELLETTINI
Jean-Philippe VOUILLON
Benjamin BURLES
Stephane THENU
Sébastien GUENIN
Gael LECLERCQ
Cyrille CANARELLI
Cedric PELERIN
Sébastien FABRI

TRANS50 VTTAE

26 engagés
Nom
Soeren DESSENANTE
Mathieu PEBRE
Jean-Stéphan VOZA
Thierry MAYRAND
Yoan TESTON
Benoit CLOIREC
Arnaud POUPARD
Alexandre LEFEBVRE
Michel BERNARD
Arthur QUILLOT
Sebastien MATHIEU
Olivier ALMAIRAC
Nicolas MARTINS
Stephan BOURGEAT
Franck DIDIER
Philippe FIORUCCI
Christophe DAZIANO
Serge CIMOLINI
Tristan CHENAUD
Frederic Boutier
Pascal BIETTA
Jean-François CHARLES
Robert MAGNI
Christophe GRAILLE
Gilles GUYOMARD
Johan VIEGAS