TRANSVÉSUBIENNE NICE - VTT Les participants

  • 18/19 Mai
  • Nice

TRANSVESUBIENNE

187 engagés
Nom
David LEDEBT
Loic BORNARD
Jean-Maurice BOISAUBERT
Julien TANTARO
Marc TEYCHENE
Benoît BAUDIN
Emeric TURCAT
Thibaut LAFARGUE
Christophe KOBYLARZ
Xavier COUGUL
Bruno CAMMAS
Valentin CUNCHON
Gilles CANEPA
Florian ROCH
Thomas LACHIZE
Fabrice FLUXA
Philippe SALQUE
Thibault WILLAERT
Patrice PETERS
Philippe MARIAUX
Jérôme MOULY
Rony KELLER
Soeren DESSENANTE
Alexandre MUNOZ-RIFFEY
Damien BERTRAND
François MANUEL
Antoine IZSAK
Patrick ROSSI
Justin BONNET
Pierre-Yves LAZURE
Alex RONDEPIERRE
Roland JOUSSELME
Philippe HERNANDEZ
Frederic MITRANO
Marc GRAS
David VERLHAC
Benoit GLOUX
Eric FAURE
Cédric MONPERT
Mickaël DEPEYRE
Bruno CHATRON
Eric BAGNOLI
Jérémy GRESSIN
Samuel VINCENT-CHAIX
Nicolas MULLER
Vincent Durand
Pascal HIRTZ
Jérémie FERRARI
Peter LAVINGTON
Jerome COLLIGNON
Xavier PHILIPPE
Julien ATHENOUR
Olivier HIMEUR
David MISSUD
Régis TROPÉE
Jean DA COL
Lionel HERMITTE
Vincent FRADIN
Walter AQUILINA
Jérome BUFFAT
Lomig CARNETTE
ANDREA LOMMI
Romain BRUNEL
Jeremy BRUNEL
Yves AYRINHAC
Jacques COUPE
Jean Francois ZENARI
Florian ROUSSEAU
Franck VERGELY
Cyril NAFATI
Jeremy RIBEYRON
Emmanuel DEBITON
Frédéric PONS
Guillaume THYOUX
David CAMBON
Geoffrey HENRARD
Thierry PLESCIA
Philippe GILTAIX
David MAILLET
Guillaume DUNAND
Julien REGNIER
Antoine CARON
Pierre BERTRAND
Theo BERTARINI
Joan PONS
Cloé Prud'Homme
Nicolas ARMSPACH
Fred DUMOULIN
Jean-Francois GENNOTTE
Christophe GUERIN
Gineston ANTOINE
Simon HUOT
Cedric JACOPINI
Christophe GAY
Wim TACK
Vivien GUINAND
Sébastien GABUS
Johannes RIEBL
John DO ROSARIO
Nicolas ROMILLY
Luc ANGLARET
Jeffry GOETHALS
Othmar KÜNZLI
Fabrice ROUSSEL
Théo MEUZARD
Damien PLANTE
Sébastien SAINT-JALM
Thomas SOLER
Patrice DHEYRIAT
Jean-Francois BRUSQUE
Damien ESCALIER
Olivier TOURRETTE
Cedric BRUDIEUX
Patrick FRANCESCANGELI
Alexis Lloret
Rene TALBOT
Jérôme LÜTHI
Sébastien MAUFRAIS
Jessy BARATINY
Stephane PERDIGON
Jean - Charles FAGOO
Martin SKULEC
Pascal VENDÉE
Arnaud HELENE
Thomas HALHEAD
Cyril IAFRATE
Maxime BOUDOT
Frédéric ROBINI
Max POCHON
Franck ALLOMBERT
Benoit MAILLARD
Nicolas BRANDT
Nicolas BROQUET
Jean Patrick ROBIN
Fino NICOLA
Nicolas MAYRAND
Franco LUCA
Youcef BERREBHA
Guillaume GUERARD
Florian MIR
François FRALA
François DAYEZ
Denis LOOCKX
Stéphane PASCOLO
Arthur QUILLOT
Lucas TILMANT
Jérémy RASTOUR
Florent GOBERT
Clement DOBY
Mickael MEI
Jérémy BONTAZ
Guillaume COUTURIER
David CATHALA
Pascal POCZERNIN
Franck ARAGON
Laurent CUNTZMANN
Simon DELPONT
Frank GUILLOT
Fabian GLEITSMANN
Brice OZTERZI
Philippe TROVA
Frédéric MASAROTTI
Cedric GOBILLARD
Yannick GAUTHIER
Sylvain 0778318149
Antoine FYON
Jules COCHET
Paul JOUVE
Ricard CALMET
Christophe BURGOS
Kilian COMBEY
Mickael BOSC
Sylvain VERLAGUET
Thibaut GAULTIER
Guilhem MILHAUD
Viry BAPTISTE
Patrick FRUMINET
Nicolas RAJAOFETRA
Emmanuel SABA
Franck OZTERZI
Gabin COLRAT
Sebastien MIRAS
Joel POUJADE
Florian WALLNER
Marc SCHILTZ
Sébastien RIGAL
François TARRUSSON

e-TRANSV : catégorie VTTAE

11 engagés
Nom
Nicolas Thouvenin
Mitch CUNAULT
Ronan LIEBER
Jerome CASAGRANDE
Patrick BEGHELLI
Martin FOURQUET
Christophe CARON
Yves BRUNEL
Victor LEMAIRE
Guy DI CRISTOFARO
Hugues GARDETTE

DUO TRANSV

46 participants = 23 équipages engagés
Nom
Thibaut BARRAL
Guillaume MONGE
Gilles COUCHET
Jean-Christophe MARTINEZ
Eric VIALAT
Nicolas JOUAN
Tony CASCINO
David CORTESOGNO
Loic ROSSETTO
Frederic BRINSTER
Pierre BONO
Fabrice BAUZA
Clement VIDAL
Ludovic THEPIN
Romain LUCENA
Jérémy MAZEL
Mathieu SCHRYVE
Mathieu MONNET
Thomas BOULANGER
Marc RATAGNE
Gilles ANSTETT
Bérenger HEINTZ
Etienne BARBIER
Thibaut LEVEL
Xavier DUPAS
Frederic DEGEYE
Yann GRIFFON
Laurent ROUMAT
Marco CRIVELLO
Charles-Édouard MOREAU
Patrick BONIFAY
Marc BOSCA
Jerome COMTE
Stephane SOLEIROL
Thomas SENETAIRE
Julien DUBREUIL
Igor MEJEAN
Nicolas TEISSIER
Laurent CAMELIN
Christophe MARCHAND
Christine LAMOUCHE
Hervé LAMOUCHE
Christian BURGIO
Charles BURGIO
Gaetan SALSON
Mathieu FABIÉ

RELAIS Transv

2 participants = 1 équipages engagés
Nom
Fabien MATHIEU
Julien CROCHEZ

TRANS 50

28 engagés
Nom
Lorenzo RUSSO
Jean Marie GROLLEAU
Clément MONTPIED
Thierry DARBELLAY
Albert DARBELLAY
Laurent DELERCE
Denis HOME
Sébastien FABRI
Mitch MARI
Francois HONORAT
Romain FONTENEAU
Pierre GUERIOT
Thierry RAULET
Maxime VARNIER
Charles-Edouard MARCELINO
Alain CAVAILLÉ
Samuele AICARDI
Luca BENEDETTO
Joan MONTERO
Benoit DANSOU-MOREL
Julien DENYS
Alain GOLDFARB
Sébastien BARONATI
Stéphan BERAUD
Ludovic LEONARDI
Eric PIETRI
Nicolas COQUILLARD
Antoine DAVIAUD

e-TRANS 50

6 engagés
Nom
Christophe DAZIANO
Jean Marc GASIGLIA
Gerard CARACCOLI
Yannick JAFFRAY
Eric GOZZER
Pascale GOUPY

Partager