WTB - ENDURO DE GIROMAGNY 2019 - VTT The participants


WTB - ENDURO DE GIROMAGNY 2019 - LICENCIÉ

130 engagés
Last name
Stephane RADEFF
Tom BUSSERET
Antoine FYON
Hugo BOUILLIER
Norbert RAPUZZI
Ivan DELAIR
Jeremy RENAUD
Jarno MENSAERT
Florian CARRIER
Marc DOLLO
Levy BATISTA
Nicolas BERTRAND
Léo PARÉ
Jean Louis DESERAUD
Maxime LEGUILLIER
Ludovic SIMONIN
Colin CARMASOL
Baptiste MONCHARMONT
Stéphane IUNG
Charles CHRISTOPHE
Simon MONCHARMONT
Christophe KELLER
Herve MONCHARMONT
Valentin SCHINDLER
Robin ROELOFS
Franckb HINIGER
Thibault COLLARD
Nathan THIRY
Vincent THOMAS
Nicolas LETELLIER
Victor PERNOT
Christophe VUAILLE
Nicolas GIRODON
Baptiste MATHIEU
Cédric GUSTAVE
Christophe PAROT
Pierre Benoit VIROT
Stephane OUDIN
Ivan GAULTIER
Kilian MARTIN
Jerome PERNOT
Vincent HAULET
Enzo ALBARET
Cedric PINELLE
David OQUIDAN
Benjamin WITTORSKI
Aline PLOTON
Clémence TATREAUX
Valery CAMHY
Clement MALEVEZ
Matthieu PONTHUS
Julien SCHREUER
Alex GUMY
Nolwenn DESLANDE
Rodolphe TATON
Jérôme PETITOT
Jean-François MANTION
Pol TREFOIS
Pierrick POIROT
Anthony ROSSO
Sylvain PLOTON
Dany AUBRY
Martin D'HÉROUVILLE
Johann Kessler
Pierre-Hugo MEYER
Mikael GUIVARCH
Daniel PRIJKEL
Christophe GUMY
Thibault CORREARD
Barbara GREVILLOT
René BRILL
Emmanuel ZAFRAN
Nicolas EHRET
Frédéric DESLANDE
Benett Wendlïng
Benjamin FLEURET
Hugo WERCK
Adrien EMONNOT
Vincent MEYER
Téo GAULTIER
Olivier WILHELM
Ingrid BARNAY
Stéphane PECHINE
Mathias Mouronval
Etienne DESSERTENNE
Jérémy BOITEUX
Antoine Balivet
Emmanuel BULLMANN
Lionel SPENLE
Jacques PIAULT
Romain LEROY
Nicolas SUDRE
Mickael GAUCHEY
Paul REBERT
Jules DREYER
Fabien PESEUX
Any DIDIERJEAN
Nicolas EICHERT
François BIENVENU
Olivier DUGRILLON
Antoine DIDIERJEAN
Sébastien GREVILLOT
Emilien SERPAGGI
Baptiste GILET
Baptiste SERPAGGI
Alexis MOLITOR
Aurélien PRONIER
Alexandre COOCHE
Jean-Nicolas GILLMANN
Alain NOËL
Gaspard BOUVIER
Quentin CHAMPION
Servracnckx RUBEN
Anne PFLAUM
Florent TOUSSAINT
Geoffray LATTEUX
Stephane JEANNY
Maxime RAYBAUD
Benjamin CARLES
Thierry BASTIEN
Damien FISCHER
Jean MULLER
Jonathan BROSSARD
Jules VINCENT
Gilles BESANCENET
Benjamin TEYSSIER
Kévin MUTIN
Thomas HEDOUIN
Stephane Jacquier
Mathieu GUINCHARD

None (copy)

180 engagés
Last name
Bastien CERVELLIN
Gael THIEBAUT
Julien THOLOMIER
Ballet DAVID
Victor PY
Jérémy SCHULTEISS
Julien SARAGAGLIA
Marie JACQUES
Nicolas DOLLÉ
Guillaume MARTIN
Pierre WISZNIEWSKI
Simon BARBIER
Vincent LERCH
Valentin BIRANT
Matthieu DEBORD
Thierry CASAS
Loïc GUIOMAR
Thierry LEONE
Geoffrey BRUNETTI
Denis MINGUET
Florian COING
Stephane VIRTE
Sébastien FRIEDRICH
Larendo VAN GENNIP
Etienne BORNOT
Kevin AVELINO
Michaël L'HOTE
Emmanuel BONNE
Alexendre DUBAIL
Juliette DECKER
Nicolas CANAL
Nicolas LANDOZ
Fabien ESCHRICH
Alexandre BEAUCOURT
Matthias CHAUFFOURD
Adrien PY
Geraud HEINE
Petr FRANO
Hugo BOUR
Olivier PICOT
Pierre-Hugues HANTZ
Florian SCHWEITZER
Paul PARISOT
Paillard MAXIME
Yannick DELBROUCK
Emilien MEUNIER
Sébastien MAQUET
Herman HYLKEMA
Yann PAILLARD
Mathieu LEFORT
David WRIGHT
Mick VAN HEUGTEN
Gabin CHEVRIER
Florent LE BASTARD
Vincent BÉGIN
Theophile COLIN
Max WIELAND
Ducrot BENOIT
Fabien PESCAY
Paul MARCHAL
Martijn HUIBERTS
Fabien POSTIF
Sébastien PERRIGUEY
Gregory MUFF
Richard GARCIA
Rubin LAUENT
David MARCHAND
Grégory DORIN
Thomas Bailly
Sébastien BERTRAND
Mathieu CONDAMINE
Antoine CONDAMINE
Christophe GOURDET
Pierre MASSING
Tomas BREZINA
Arnaud FAUVILLE
Anne Sophie LICKEL
Frédéric GIRARD
Stéphane GIRAUD
Job BOKMANS
Baptiste MARTIN
Gregory MARK
David Dangel
Yoan BETZY
Thomas SAILER
Hugues MERGAUX
Damien NOIR
Leo-Paul BOURGEOIS
Johan Erasun
Karim IKHLEF
Millie BRECHEISEN
Didier GRIME
Nicolas LEFEVRE
Thomas FRASSON
Cyril FIEGENWALD
Daniel STROHM
Frederic DURET
Vincent BELLATON
Aymeric MORLA
David HOUPERT
Damien OHL
Arnaud EBERHARDT
Romain BOUDOT
Jérôme KESSLER
Nicolas FLEURETTE
Marc LE MÉTAYER
Rémi RESCOUSSIE
Nicolas LE GUEN
Mathias HAVAUX
Kevin RENO
Vincent GRIME
Lucas MICHEL
Marc DAGUERRE
Paul LECOMTE
Gregoire CHAUMIER
Alexandre VERRIER
Arthur FROEHLY
Clément LEVASSEUR
Pierre REVILLOT
Arjan Paridaans
Damien ABT
Thomas HUMMEL
Baptiste PERRIN
Maxime FRECHE
Pierre MICHELET
Renaud Havaux
Nicolas GEORGEL
Bertrand OHL
Celestin HEINIS
Adrien BLOCH
Guillaume PARIS
Loïc BOURGEON
Guillaume BLANCO
Sebastien GAMP
Carlos GOMES VIEIRA
Gilles ROETHINGER
Quentin CORAICHON
Lucas HEVIN
Romain THIRIAT
Cedric EYDMANN
Yves JACQUET
Francis GAUDILLERE
Mael PEGORIER
Léo CASARTELLI
Yoann CHOULET
Eric GAUTUN
Charles MARTINY
Anthony CHAPUIS
Geoffrey VIGNERON
Geoffroy BOUILLET
Lea DESLANDES
Matthias LAUK
Xavier HULEUX
Xavier STOLTZ
Maxime KNAPP
Matthieu Loetscher
Cyril STEYER
Ludovic AUBRY
Romain SCHEIDT
Matthieu VIRBEL
Gustin Henri
Julien BELLAVISTA
Mat Attack
Yann ABRY
Thomas FENDER
Stéphane PACE
Gilles WILLOCX
Ben PENICAUD
Philippe BAYER
Mirco EICH
Bastien FEDER
Mathieu BOURCEY
Michel BARTHOMEUF
Simon ANDRIN
Philippe SOUDON
Thomas Carpentier
Thomas GOLLY
Sebastien Payet
Max SUTTER
Simon Bernard

None (copy) (copy)

6 engagés
Last name
Louis RICHARD
Mael FONT
Enzo BENEDETTI
Martin Pignon
Gilles MAGNIER
Sébastien PEYSSONNEAUX

Share