WTB - ENDURO DE GIROMAGNY 2019 - VTT The participants


WTB - ENDURO DE GIROMAGNY 2019 - LICENCIÉ

126 engagés - 5 available places
Last name
Stephane RADEFF
Tom BUSSERET
Guillaume FYON
Hugo BOUILLIER
Norbert RAPUZZI
Pierre STEYER
Jeremy RENAUD
Jarno MENSAERT
Florian CARRIER
Marc DOLLO
Levy BATISTA
Nicolas BERTRAND
Léo PARÉ
Maxime LEGUILLIER
Ludovic SIMONIN
Lucas MILASINOVIC
Baptiste MONCHARMONT
Stéphane IUNG
Charles CHRISTOPHE
Simon MONCHARMONT
Christophe KELLER
Herve MONCHARMONT
Valentin SCHINDLER
Robin ROELOFS
Franckb HINIGER
Thibault COLLARD
Nathan THIRY
Vincent THOMAS
Nicolas LETELLIER
Victor PERNOT
Christophe VUAILLE
Nicolas GIRODON
Baptiste MATHIEU
Cédric GUSTAVE
Christophe PAROT
Pierre Benoit VIROT
Stephane OUDIN
Ivan GAULTIER
Kilian MARTIN
Jerome PERNOT
Vincent HAULET
Enzo ALBARET
Cedric PINELLE
Benjamin WITTORSKI
Aline PLOTON
Valery CAMHY
Clement MALEVEZ
Matthieu PONTHUS
Julien SCHREUER
Alex GUMY
Nolwenn DESLANDE
Rodolphe TATON
Jérôme PETITOT
Jean-François MANTION
Pol TREFOIS
Dreyer LOUIS
Anthony ROSSO
Sylvain PLOTON
Dany AUBRY
Martin D'HÉROUVILLE
Johann Kessler
Pierre-Hugo MEYER
Mikael GUIVARCH
Daniel PRIJKEL
Christophe GUMY
Thibault CORREARD
Barbara GREVILLOT
René BRILL
Emmanuel ZAFRAN
Nicolas EHRET
Frédéric DESLANDE
Benett Wendlïng
Benjamin FLEURET
Hugo WERCK
Adrien EMONNOT
Vincent MEYER
Téo GAULTIER
Ingrid BARNAY
Stéphane PECHINE
Mathias Mouronval
Etienne DESSERTENNE
Jérémy BOITEUX
Antoine Balivet
Emmanuel BULLMANN
Lionel SPENLE
Jacques PIAULT
Romain LEROY
Nicolas SUDRE
Mickael GAUCHEY
Paul REBERT
Jules DREYER
Fabien PESEUX
Any DIDIERJEAN
Maxime LICHTKEN
François BIENVENU
Olivier DUGRILLON
Antoine DIDIERJEAN
Sébastien GREVILLOT
Emilien SERPAGGI
Baptiste GILET
Baptiste SERPAGGI
Alexis MOLITOR
Aurélien PRONIER
Alexandre COOCHE
Raphael IMBS
Alain NOËL
Gaspard BOUVIER
Quentin CHAMPION
Jonas DEMUYLDER
Anne PFLAUM
Florent TOUSSAINT
Geoffray LATTEUX
Stephane JEANNY
Maxime RAYBAUD
Benjamin CARLES
Thierry BASTIEN
Damien FISCHER
Jean MULLER
Jonathan BROSSARD
Jules VINCENT
Gilles BESANCENET
Benjamin TEYSSIER
Kévin MUTIN
Thomas HEDOUIN
Stephane Jacquier
Mathieu GUINCHARD

None (copy)

168 engagés - 12 available places
Last name
Valentin GIRONDE
Hugo MEYER
Julien FOCKI
Bastien CERVELLIN
Mathis D'ALIMONTE
Gael THIEBAUT
Julien THOLOMIER
Ballet DAVID
Victor PY
Jérémy SCHULTEISS
Julien SARAGAGLIA
Guillaume MARTIN
Simon BARBIER
Vincent LERCH
Valentin BIRANT
Matthieu DEBORD
Thierry CASAS
Loïc GUIOMAR
Thierry LEONE
Geoffrey BRUNETTI
Denis MINGUET
Florian COING
Stephane VIRTE
Sébastien FRIEDRICH
Larendo VAN GENNIP
Etienne BORNOT
Kevin AVELINO
Emmanuel BONNE
Alexendre DUBAIL
Juliette DECKER
Nicolas CANAL
Nicolas LANDOZ
Alexandre BEAUCOURT
Jerome MULLER
Matthias CHAUFFOURD
Adrien PY
Geraud HEINE
Petr FRANO
Hugo BOUR
Olivier PICOT
Pierre-Hugues HANTZ
Florian SCHWEITZER
Paul PARISOT
Paillard MAXIME
Jeremy NEISIUS
Emilien MEUNIER
Sébastien MAQUET
Herman HYLKEMA
Yann PAILLARD
Mathieu LEFORT
David WRIGHT
Mick VAN HEUGTEN
Florent LE BASTARD
Victor PIERRE
Max WIELAND
Ducrot BENOIT
Fabien PESCAY
Paul MARCHAL
Martijn HUIBERTS
Fabien POSTIF
Sébastien PERRIGUEY
Gregory MUFF
Rubin LAUENT
David MARCHAND
Grégory DORIN
Thomas Bailly
Sébastien BERTRAND
Mathieu CONDAMINE
Antoine CONDAMINE
Christophe GOURDET
Pierre MASSING
Tomas BREZINA
Arnaud FAUVILLE
Anne Sophie LICKEL
Frédéric GIRARD
Stephane GIRAUD
Job BOKMANS
Baptiste MARTIN
Gregory MARK
David Dangel
Yoan BETZY
Thomas SAILER
Damien NOIR
Leo-Paul BOURGEOIS
Johan Erasun
Karim IKHLEF
Millie BRECHEISEN
Didier GRIME
Nicolas LEFEVRE
Thomas FRASSON
Cyril FIEGENWALD
Daniel STROHM
David Houten
Vincent BELLATON
Aymeric MORLA
David HOUPERT
Damien OHL
Arnaud EBERHARDT
Romain BOUDOT
Jérôme KESSLER
Nicolas FLEURETTE
Antoine BOURRIER
Guillaume MUSCI
Nicolas LE GUEN
Mathias HAVAUX
Kevin RENO
Lucas MICHEL
Marc DAGUERRE
Alvaro GULE
Phillipe BRONN
Alexandre VERRIER
Arthur FROEHLY
Clément LEVASSEUR
Pierre REVILLOT
Arjan Paridaans
Damien ABT
Thomas HUMMEL
Baptiste PERRIN
Guilhem FRECHE
Pierre MICHELET
Renaud Havaux
Loan OLIVETTO
Bertrand OHL
Celestin HEINIS
Adrien BLOCH
Guillaume PARIS
Loïc BOURGEON
Guillaume BLANCO
Carlos GOMES VIEIRA
Bruno Egam
Quentin CORAICHON
Lucas HEVIN
Romain THIRIAT
Cedric EYDMANN
Yves JACQUET
Francis GAUDILLERE
Mael PEGORIER
Léo CASARTELLI
Yoann CHOULET
Gaëtan MURSCH
Charles MARTINY
Anthony CHAPUIS
Geoffrey VIGNERON
Léa DESLANDES
Matthias LAUK
Xavier STOLTZ
Matthieu Loetscher
Ludovic AUBRY
Rene RICHERT
Matthieu VIRBEL
Gustin Henri
Julien BELLAVISTA
Mat Attack
Yann ABRY
Stéphane PACE
Gilles WILLOCX
Ben PENICAUD
Philippe BAYER
Mirco EICH
Bastien FEDER
Michel BARTHOMEUF
Simon ANDRIN
Philippe SOUDON
Jérôme MALEVEZ
Thomas GOLLY
Sebastien Payet
Max SUTTER
Simon Bernard

None (copy)

11 engagés - 5 available places
Last name
Samuel AMOUROUX
Joris LANGGARTNER
Jérémy ARNOULD
Levy BATISTA
Laura SIMONIN
Jerome CLEMENTZ
Morgane JONNIER
Benjamin HOSATTE
Guillaume HEINRICH
François BAILLY-MAITRE
Louis JEANDEL

None (copy) (copy)

22 engagés - 8 available places
Last name
Gerald KIEFFER
Musy STAN
Julien DAVID
Bertrand PERROTEY
Benjamin IDOUX
Greg BAILLY
Philippe MOULY
Antoine BERTIN
Alexis STEINER
Matthieu BERTON
Anthony CORREANI
Jean-Christophe ROBY
Ingo KARB
Erwan FAHY
Paul VERECCHIA
Kévin DA SILVA
Louis RICHARD
Mael FONT
Enzo BENEDETTI
Martin Pignon
Gilles MAGNIER
Sébastien PEYSSONNEAUX

Share